Virginia
Fredricksburg County
Fredricksburg
Moore, James Lowell  b. 1932, d. 1994
Gloucester County
Netherland, Mary  b. 1719, d. 1798
Goochland County
Baskett, Susanna  b. 1762, d. 1844
Bedford, Mary  b. 1720, d. 1798
Gates, Susan  b. circa 1679, d. 1743
Houchin, Susannah  b. 1723, d. 1809
Maxey, Edward  b. circa 1681, d. between 1737 and 1740
Maxey, Jeremiah  b. 1741, d. 1810
Pace, John
Lynchburg
Maxey, Jane Leodicea  b. 1747, d. 1785
Greene County
DeGraffenreid, Nancy Needham  b. 1792, d. before 1857
Halifax County
Abstone, Frances  b. 1700, d. 1762
DeGraffenreid, Vincent Monroe  b. 1763, d. 1834
Thaxton, Martha Green  b. 1773, d. 1851
Thaxton, William Sr.  b. 1748, d. 1803
Greene
Henrico County
Clay, Henry  b. 1672, d. 1760
Maxey, Walter Justinian  b. circa 1717, d. 1791
Manakin
Gates, Susan  b. circa 1679, d. 1743
Henrico or Chesterfield Co.
Clay, Henry  b. 1672, d. 1760
James River County
Needham, Barbara Tempest  b. 1688, d. 1744
King George County
Cash, Stephen  b. 1727, d. 1799
Grining, Jemima  b. circa 1730, d. 1763
Lunenberg County
Baker, Sarah Mary  b. 1723, d. 1790
DeGraffenreid, Anton Tscharner  b. 1722, d. 1794
DeGraffenreid, Baker  b. 1744, d. 1776
Vass, Sarah Mary  b. 1744, d. 1807
Williamsburg
Mecklenburg County
Craghead, Alexander (Rev.)  b. 1705, d. 1766
Monroe County
McGee, Jane Elizabeth  b. 1823, d. 1898
Montgomery County
Hancock
Vaughn, Catherine  b. 1824, d. after 1854
Montgomery
Branstetter, Adam  b. 1784, d. 1868
Snavely, John Schnebele  b. circa 1726, d. 1790
Snavely, Rachel  b. circa 1788, d. 1868
Northumberland Co.
Lamkin, Jane  b. circa 1730, d. circa 1765
Northumberland County
Johnstone, Jane  b. circa 1690, d. circa 1765
Straughan, David  b. circa 1680, d. 1743
Straughan, John Corbin  b. 1756, d. 1808
Straughan, Richard  b. 1722, d. 1779
St. Stephen's Parish
Johnstone, Jane  b. circa 1690, d. circa 1765
Lamkin, James  b. circa 1716, d. 1736
Orange County
Saunders, Mary  b. 1763, d. circa 1824
Straughan, Elizabeth  b. 1785, d. 1873
Straughan, John Corbin  b. 1756, d. 1808
Petersburg County
Pulaski County
New River
Maxey, John Stephen  b. 1779, d. 1853
Richmond County
Vass, Sarah Mary  b. 1744, d. 1807
Fort Harrison
Holsomback, William Henry  b. 1830, d. 1864
North Farnham Parish
Rust, Ann  b. 1726
s Goochland County
Gates, Susan  b. circa 1679, d. 1743
Maxey, Edward  b. circa 1681, d. between 1737 and 1740
Scott County
Stewart, James F  b. 1872, d. before 1927
Smyth County
Atkins
Snavely, John Schnebele  b. circa 1726, d. 1790
Stafford County
Skinner, Elizabeth  b. 1655, d. 1750
Tazewell
Laird, Letitia  b. 1765, d. 1834
Tazewell County
Cecil, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1719, d. 1796
Laird, Letitia  b. 1765, d. 1834
Witten, Thomas  b. 1719, d. 1794
Witten, William Stanley  b. 1761, d. 1824
Westmoreland County
Cash, Robert Howard  b. 1703, d. 1772
Cash, Stephen  b. 1727, d. 1799
Lamkin, James  b. circa 1716, d. 1736
Walker, Ruth  b. circa 1708, d. 1784
Washington Parrish
Cash, William  b. 1653, d. 1708
Skinner, Elizabeth  b. 1655, d. 1750
Wythe County
Brandstetter, Johann Friedrich  b. 1724, d. circa 1805
Branstetter, Adam  b. 1784, d. 1868
Branstetter, Andrew Jackson  b. 1808
Branstetter, Elizabeth Darthula  b. 1817, d. 1898
Branstetter, Henry Madison  b. 1820
Branstetter, John  b. 1813, d. 1873
Branstetter, Polly  b. 1815
Branstetter, Stephen J.  b. 1809, d. 1882
Branstetter, William  b. 1811
Cook, Elizabeth  b. 1762, d. 1807
Mag, Anna Barbara  b. 1726, d. circa 1805
Snavely, Peter  b. 1757, d. 1846
Rural Retreat
Snavely, Mary B.  b. 1764, d. circa 1850
Washington
Andersen, Edith Teresa  b. 1882
Baker, Pauline Emma  b. 1876, d. 1969
Bergquist, Carl Nester  b. 1896, d. 1945
Bergquist, Charles Joseph  b. 1923, d. 1978
Bergquist, Lawrence  b. 1928
Boggs, Frank Robert McNair  b. 1882
Burcham, Marie Antoinette  b. 1896, d. 1972
Fate, Alice Lee  b. 1923
Fate, Catherine Jane  b. 1899, d. 1978
Fate, Charles  b. circa 1880, d. before 1910
Fate, George Joseph  b. 1888, d. 1941
Fate, Mary Evangeline  b. 1914, d. 1922
Fate, Robert Lewis  b. 1954, d. 2008
Fate, Roland W.  b. 1919, d. 1998
Mattoon, Bertha  b. 1881, d. 1941
Mattoon, Isadora  b. 1879, d. 1958
Mattoon, Leland M.  b. 1874, d. before 1984
Mattoon, Mabel  b. circa 1878, d. before 1978
Paxton, Willard Earl  b. 1912, d. 1982
Pershall, Charles Albertus  b. 1875, d. 1903
Shay, James Wilber  b. 1897, d. 1958
Shields, Ellen M.  b. 1883
Smith, George Edward  b. 1893
Smith, Glenwyn Harold  b. 1885, d. 1939
Steele, William H.  b. 1848, d. 1918
Clark County
Fate, Sarah  b. 1827, d. 1897
Mathew, Harriet Newel  b. 1855, d. 1929
Mathew, Morris S.  b. circa 1857
Mathew, Samuel B.  b. circa 1821, d. 1906
Vancouver
Pershall, Ewing Clark  b. 1877, d. 1965
Douglas County
Okanogan
Cartlich, Nancy H.  b. 1815, d. 1903
Jefferson County
Kennedy, Alvah Curt  b. 1858, d. 1930
King County
Ballard
Fait, Irene Marietta  b. 1901, d. 1992
Seattle
Crooks, Samuel M.  b. 1828, d. 1909
Fait, Rachel Jennie  b. 1833, d. 1924
Fate, James N.  b. 1869
Keltner, June Melva
Meyers, Grace A.  b. circa 1885, d. 1943
Pershall, Ewing Clark  b. 1877, d. 1965
Pershall, James Redmon  b. 1843, d. 1934
Rigby, Arthur L.  b. 1892
Shay, Florence Lena  b. 1861, d. 1953
Shay, Moses  b. 1836, d. 1926
Shay, Wendell Freeland  b. 1896
Smith, Benjamin Franklin  b. 1913
Smith, Dudley Burcham  b. 1922, d. 2000
Smith, George Edward  b. 1893
Smith, George Edward  b. 1919
Smith, Jay Clifford  b. 1889, d. 1976
Lewis County
Union
Fate, Orville Ralph  b. 1917, d. 1996
Fate, Roland W.  b. 1919, d. 1998
Fate, Warren Arthur  b. 1885, d. 1962
Gullickson, Edna L.  b. 1888, d. 1940
Lincoln County
Mondovi
Fate, Sarah Francis  b. 1847, d. 1905
Reardan
Fate, Sarah Francis  b. 1847, d. 1905
Pershall, Charles Albertus  b. 1875, d. 1903
Pershall, James Redmon  b. 1843, d. 1934
Pershall, William Guy  b. 1872, d. 1951
Los Angeles County
Mattoon, Bertha  b. 1881, d. 1941
Multnomah County
Portland
Fate, Orville Ralph  b. 1917, d. 1996
Okanogan County
Cox, Martha Elizabeth  b. 1848, d. 1917
Fate, Charles Hamlin  b. 1843, d. 1917
Fate, Ernest H.  b. 1879, d. 1898
Fate, Florence M.  b. 1884, d. before 1907
Fate, Rollin W.  b. 1881, d. before 1907
Johnson Creek
Cartlich, Nancy H.  b. 1815, d. 1903
Cox, Martha Elizabeth  b. 1848, d. 1917
Fate, Charles Hamlin  b. 1843, d. 1917
Fate, Florence M.  b. 1884, d. before 1907
Fate, Rollin W.  b. 1881, d. before 1907
Fate, Warren Arthur  b. 1885, d. 1962
Pine Creek
Fate, Orville Ralph  b. 1917, d. 1996
Fate, Roland W.  b. 1919, d. 1998
Fate, Warren Arthur  b. 1885, d. 1962
Gullickson, Edna L.  b. 1888, d. 1940
Snohomish County
Everett
Sykes, Joseph H.  b. 1891
Sykes, Noah  b. 1854, d. before 1910
UMN, Annie E.  b. 1856
Everett City
Fait, Edwin Purley  b. 1886, d. 1954
Shields, Ellen M.  b. 1883
Laurel Heights Twp.
Fait, Edwin Purley  b. 1886, d. 1954
Shields, Ellen M.  b. 1883
Lynnwood
Fate, Jo Ella  b. 1901, d. 1966
Spokane
Bergquist, Charles Joseph  b. 1923, d. 1978
Decker, R. William  d. 1967
Gleason, Marion L.  b. 1884
Pershall, Dwight Lyman  b. 1881, d. 1937
Pershall, Frances Alice  b. 1886, d. 1989
Pershall, Lydia Hollon  b. 1867, d. 1939
Pershall, Susan Grace  b. 1884, d. 1968
Peterson, Charles S.  d. before 1950
Sprinkle, Charles Anderson  b. 1868, d. 1949
Strang, Montague M.D.
Spokane County
Spokane
Pershall, James Redmon  b. 1843, d. 1934
Pershall, Lavina Mae  b. 1870, d. 1919
Stevens County
Fate, George Joseph  b. 1888, d. 1941
Bossburg
Fate, George Joseph  b. 1888, d. 1941
Fate, Ida Clare  b. 1894, d. 1944
Chewelah
Fate, Joseph Brown  b. 1855, d. 1924
Colville
Fate, Catherine Jane  b. 1899, d. 1978
Evans
Bergquist, Carl Nester  b. 1896, d. 1945
Bergquist, Charles Joseph  b. 1923, d. 1978
Bergquist, Lawrence  b. 1928
Fate, Catherine Jane  b. 1899, d. 1978
Kettle Falls
Dalton, Jane Elizabeth  b. 1856, d. 1924
Fate, George Joseph  b. 1888, d. 1941
Fate, Joseph Brown  b. 1855, d. 1924
Riach, Leona May Jane  b. 1911, d. 1967
Marcus
Dalton, Jane Elizabeth  b. 1856, d. 1924
Tacoma
Burcham, Marie Antoinette  b. 1896, d. 1972
Thurston County
Crooks, Mollie J.  b. circa 1854, d. 1941
Lacey
Wells, William Ernest  b. 1939, d. 1978
Walla Walla
Fait, Cora Etta  b. between 1873 and 1879, d. 1926
Fait, Minnie Amelia  b. 1883, d. 1981
Fate, Florence M.  b. 1884, d. before 1907
Feathers, Evan B.  b. 1894, d. 1990
Walla Walla County
Fait, Eva Lorena  b. 1870, d. 1962
Garrison
Fait, Clark G.  b. 1837, d. 1933
Fait, Eva Lorena  b. 1870, d. 1962
Fait, Minnie Amelia  b. 1883, d. 1981
Feathers, Evan B.  b. 1894, d. 1990
Walla Walla
Fait, Minnie Amelia  b. 1883, d. 1981
Fate, Rollin W.  b. 1881, d. before 1907
Fate, Warren Arthur  b. 1885, d. 1962
Feathers, Evan B.  b. 1894, d. 1990
Washington County
Fate, Orville Ralph  b. 1917, d. 1996
Whitman
Mattoon, Winifred  b. 1873, d. 1970
Whitman County
Fate, Sarah Francis  b. 1847, d. 1905
Mattoon, Laverne Stacy  b. 1893, d. 1965
Pershall, Charles Albertus  b. 1875, d. 1903
Pershall, Dwight Lyman  b. 1881, d. 1937
Pershall, Ewing Clark  b. 1877, d. 1965
Pershall, Frances Alice  b. 1886, d. 1989
Pershall, James Redmon  b. 1843, d. 1934
Pershall, Lavina Mae  b. 1870, d. 1919
Pershall, Lydia Hollon  b. 1867, d. 1939
Pershall, Susan Grace  b. 1884, d. 1968
Pershall, William Guy  b. 1872, d. 1951
Pullman City
Truman, Edward D.  b. 1886, d. 1945
Truman, James Harvey  b. 1881, d. 1954
Yakima County
Grandview
UMN, Annie E.  b. 1856
Sunnyside
Fate, James Martin  b. 1890, d. 1946
Yakima
Fate, Gerald Wesley  b. 1922, d. 1994
Yakima City
Fate, Hubert Wesley  b. 1919, d. 1980
Yamill County
Fate, Orville Ralph  b. 1917, d. 1996
Washington D.C.
Washington Territory
Clark
Mathew, Morris S.  b. circa 1857
Washintgon
King County
Auburn
Fait, Charles T.  b. 1867, d. 1953
West Virgina
Gardner, William Andrew  b. 1901, d. 1953
West Virginia
Baker, Pauline Emma  b. 1876, d. 1969
Fait, Dale Clark  b. 1912, d. 2000
Piper, Hazel Irene  b. 1918, d. 1980
Hampshire County
Slanesville
Fait, Arthur Jackson  b. 1913, d. 1998
Hancock County
Wheeling
Lutes, John Cunningham  b. 1849, d. 1909
Harrison County
Clarksburg
Hull, Samuel  b. 1735, d. 1814
Monongalia County
Stinebaugh, George David  b. 1820, d. 1868
Morgan County
Paw Paw
Fait, Arthur Jackson  b. 1913, d. 1998
Paw Pay
Piper, Hazel Irene  b. 1918, d. 1980
Preston County
Mathew, Samuel B.  b. circa 1821, d. 1906
Westmoreland County
Latrobe
Piper, Hazel Irene  b. 1918, d. 1980
Wisconsin
Baker, Laura Jane  b. 1855, d. 1925
Dings, Lilliam Jay  b. 1921, d. 1952
Gleason, Emerson J.  b. 1855
Stout, Darias Peter  b. 1880, d. 1965
Bax Ax County
Viroqua
Fate, Mary  b. circa 1788, d. before 1870
Burnett County
Baker, Beatrice Irene  b. 1919, d. 1996
Crawford County
Bankes, Leonard S.  b. 1849, d. 1926
Bell Center
Bankes, Leonard S.  b. 1849, d. 1926
Eau Claire County
Eau Claire
Fate, Ina Mae  b. 1882, d. 1960
Kassell, Carl Hjalmar Emanuel  b. 1882, d. 1958
Grant County
Fate, Johnson M.  b. 1833, d. 1900
Reed, Mary Jane  b. 1827, d. 1901
Marathon County
Mosinee
Fate, Julius Hubert  b. 1894, d. 1962
Grorich, Elsie Lousie  b. 1900, d. 1962
Pine River
Fate, Dorothy Harriet  b. 1927, d. 2011
Polk County
Clear Lake
Fate, Alice Nettie  b. 1906, d. 1998
Fate, Merrill James  b. 1908, d. 1997
Racine County
Racine
Campbell, Frank M.  b. 1896, d. 1960
Yocum, Ethel Marie  b. 1896, d. 1969
Vernon County
Fate, Mary  b. circa 1788, d. before 1870
Liberty
Bankes, Nathan Elwood  b. 1824, d. 1893
Viroqua
Strait, Almeda  b. circa 1856, d. circa 1939
Strait, John  b. circa 1831, d. circa 1857
Walworth County
Walworth
Dalton, Jane Elizabeth  b. 1856, d. 1924
Wood County
Fate, Julius Hubert  b. 1894, d. 1962
Potter, Lucille  b. 1890, d. 1968
Babcock
Grorich, Elsie Lousie  b. 1900, d. 1962
City Point
Fate, Bessie Effiebell  b. 1916, d. before 2001
Remington Twp.
Fate, Alice Nettie  b. 1906, d. 1998
Fate, Annie F.  b. 1901
Fate, Bessie Effiebell  b. 1916, d. before 2001
Fate, Dellmer Martin  b. 1899, d. 2001
Fate, Julius Hubert  b. 1894, d. 1962
Fate, Martin James  b. 1878, d. 1954
Fate, Merrill James  b. 1908, d. 1997
Fate, Ray Conreoux  b. 1910, d. 1997
Fate, Vernon R.  b. 1902, d. 1993
Langden, Nettie Ange  b. 1867, d. 1944
Wisconsin Rapids
Fate, Annie F.  b. 1901
Woods County
Fate, June Aileen  b. 1929, d. 1997
Wisconsin Rapids
Fate, June Aileen  b. 1929, d. 1997
Fate, Vernon Neil  b. 1928, d. 1933
Fate, Vernon R.  b. 1902, d. 1993
Spiker, Ethel Marguerite  b. 1905, d. 1967
Wyoming
Carbon County
Riverside
Fait, Charles T.  b. 1867, d. 1953
Natrona County
Brown Theatre Precinct 4
Fate, Ardith Eliane  b. 1929
Fate, Oliver Forrest  b. 1893, d. 1970
Hammond, Cleo Elizabeth  b. 1895, d. 1988