California
Riverside County
Riverside
Truman, James Harvey Jr.  b. 1916, d. 1979
Sacramento County
Fate, Alberta Lee  b. 1877, d. 1941
Ross, Edwin Theodore  b. 1907, d. 1971
Carmichael
Fate, Bernice S.  b. 1905, d. 1976
Sacramento
Fate, Alberta Lee  b. 1877, d. 1941
San Barnardino County
Mission Twp.
Cox, Eveline Alice  b. circa 1866
Fate, Hugh Berry M.D.  b. 1897, d. 1979
Fate, Jonathan Cox  b. 1891, d. 1975
Fate, Leopold Wilfred M.D.  b. 1895, d. 1987
Fate, Martin Wesley  b. 1853
Fate, Vivian Dale D.D.S.  b. 1904, d. 1976
Fate, William Arden M.D.  b. 1893, d. 1984
San Bernadino County
Fait, Benjamin  b. 1890, d. 1950
Lowe, Amanda  b. 1860, d. 1958
San Bernardino County
Ontario
Sheets, Martha Inez  b. 1897, d. 1974
San Bernardino
Webb, Donna Ann  b. 1929, d. 2002
San Diego County
Fate, Nora R.  b. 1882, d. 1979
Bonita
Truman, Franklin C.  b. 1877, d. 1935
Truman, True Andrew  b. 1908, d. 1957
Chula Vista
Truman, James Harvey  b. 1881, d. 1954
El Cajon
Fate, Hazel Velma  b. 1897, d. 1974
Escondido
Lutes, James Ercel Roy  b. 1892, d. 1973
National City
Fait, Charles Wesley  b. 1866, d. 1940
Fait, Evalyn Zulika May  b. 1899, d. 1970
Fait, Irene Marietta  b. 1901, d. 1992
Fosmark, Madli Johannesdatter  b. 1876, d. 1947
San Diego
Childers, James Jesse  b. 1911, d. 1963
Dameron, Betty
Fait, Charles Wesley  b. 1866, d. 1940
Fait, Evalyn Zulika May  b. 1899, d. 1970
Fait, Irene Marietta  b. 1901, d. 1992
Fate, Amy Ethel  b. 1881, d. 1975
Fosmark, Madli Johannesdatter  b. 1876, d. 1947
Frazier, Zelma  b. 1870, d. 1959
Gentry, John T.  b. 1904
O'Brien, Jay Bernard  b. 1929, d. 1991
O'Brien, John Bernard
Palmer, Rebecca Ella  b. 1870, d. 1945
Powles, Glen Leslie  b. 1901, d. 1957
Richardson, Jay Fredrick  b. 1888
Truman, Franklin C.  b. 1877, d. 1935
Truman, James Harvey Jr.  b. 1916, d. 1979
Truman, True Andrew  b. 1908, d. 1957
San Francisco County
San Francisco
Bonebreak, Robert Raymond  b. 1916, d. 1985
Fait, Charles Wesley  b. 1866, d. 1940
Fait, Charles Wesley Jr.  b. 1894, d. 1940
Fait, Evalyn Zulika May  b. 1899, d. 1970
Fait, Harry Edwin  b. 1890, d. 1962
Fait, Harry Edwin III  b. 1961, d. 1991
Fait, Harry Edwin Jr.  b. 1926, d. 2010
Fait, Irene Marietta  b. 1901, d. 1992
Fosmark, Madli Johannesdatter  b. 1876, d. 1947
Lutes, Linnie Leota  b. 1876, d. 1947
Mathew, Morris S.  b. circa 1857
Myhre, Hilda Gladys  b. 1901
San Luis Obisbo County
Rigby, Elmore Christy  b. 1834, d. 1919
San Mateo County
Belmont
Fait, Harry Edwin III  b. 1961, d. 1991
San Bruno
Johnson, Kermit Vincent  b. 1920, d. 1965
San Mateo
Smith, Dudley Burcham  b. 1922, d. 2000
Santa Barbara County
Palo Alto
Johnson, Kermit Vincent  b. 1920, d. 1965
Santa Clara County
Los Altos
Witten, Amanda Jane  b. 1877, d. 1970
Mountain View
Fate, Alice Lee  b. 1923
Fate, Billie Jean  b. 1927, d. 1998
Fate, Hugh Berry M.D.  b. 1897, d. 1979
Hatter, Irma  b. 1899
Palo Alto
Perry, Frank Ward  b. 1900, d. 1985
San Jose
Bucher, Ruth Evelynn  b. 1924, d. 1988
Fate, Mary Edna  b. 1876, d. 1955
Greene, Marus Clark  b. 1896, d. 1923
Perry, Ronald Matthews  b. 1909, d. 1986
Priddy, Jacob Logan  b. 1883, d. 1942
Sunnyvale
Perry, Ralph Douglas  b. 1920, d. 2006
Santa Cruz County
Santa Cruz
Fate, Mary Edna  b. 1876, d. 1955
Perry, Ralph Douglas  b. 1920, d. 2006
Perry, Robert L.  b. 1911, d. 1956
Perry, Ronald Matthews  b. 1909, d. 1986
Solano County
Fairfield
Fate, Robert Clark  b. 1917, d. 1958
Sonoma County
Fait, Harry Edwin  b. 1890, d. 1962
Stanislaus County
Modesto
Bennett, Polly Ann  b. 1886, d. 1975
Bishop, Merrill David  b. 1913, d. 1994
Hill, Benjamin  b. 1908, d. 1985
Hill, Etheline Meldia  b. 1920, d. 2001
Hill, William Alexander  b. 1881, d. 1977
Kennedy, Peggy Ann  b. 1939, d. 2001
Toulumne County
Columbia
Fate, Amy Ethel  b. 1881, d. 1975
Fate, Nora R.  b. 1882, d. 1979
Tulare County
Tulare
Greene, Annie Lois  b. 1897, d. 1925
Hill, John Wesley  b. 1923, d. 1993
Visalia
Cox, Corwin Crawford  b. 1909, d. 1978
Fate, Robert Lewis  b. 1954, d. 2008
Gray, Sarah Bessie  b. 1863, d. 1943
Greene, Brian Huger  b. 1859, d. 1929
Tuolumne County
Confidence
Mathew, Morris S.  b. circa 1857
Stanislaus
Cooper, Lucille C.  b. 1896, d. 1996
Ventura County
Oak Park
Fait, Gladys Eulene  b. 1902, d. 1906
Ojai
Fate, George Chamberlain  b. 1917, d. 1993
Ventura
Chamberlain, Frances Hatibel  b. 1893, d. 1979
Fate, George Chamberlain  b. 1917, d. 1993
Webb, Donna Ann  b. 1929, d. 2002
Yuba County
Wheatland
Greene, Ruth Minnie  b. 1895, d. 1908
Canada
Alberta
Alhambra
Riach, Leona May Jane  b. 1911, d. 1967
British Columbia
Burnaby
Fate, Julia Grace  b. 1885, d. 1966
North Burnaby
Riach, John Grigor  b. 1881, d. 1964
Manitoba Province
Ridgeville
Riach, John Grigor  b. 1881, d. 1964
New Brunswick
Hebron
Sykes, William  b. 1821, d. 1894
Ontario
Forest
Mallery, Vida  b. 1883, d. 1971
Saskatchewan
Trossocks
Fate, Julia Grace  b. 1885, d. 1966
Riach, John Grigor  b. 1881, d. 1964
Colorado
Adams County
Aurora
Branstetter, Lawrence  b. 1911, d. 1977
Alamosa County
Mosca Twp.
Arapahoe County
Denver
Boulder County
Boulder
Harp, William Patterson  b. 1860, d. 1903
Longmont
Truman, James Harvey  b. 1881, d. 1954
Truman, Lawrence James  b. 1917
Truman, Mary R.  b. 1914, d. 1951
Truman, Ruth Dorothy  b. 1911, d. 1981
Wolfe, Queenie Estelle  b. 1888, d. 1968
Wright, Robert Lee  b. 1932, d. 2004
Wright, Ronald Ralph  b. 1908, d. 2004
Longmount
Leonard, Willard W.  b. 1913, d. 1966
Truman, Mary R.  b. 1914, d. 1951
Denver County
Denver
Branstetter, Lawrence  b. 1911, d. 1977
Compton, Bernice June  b. 1903
Compton, Walter A.  b. 1876
Hargrove, Patrick Lee  b. 1948, d. 2000
Harp, Abigail  b. 1838, d. 1906
Holcomb, George Vincent  b. 1911, d. 1956
Johnson, Eva Laverne  b. 1917, d. 1969
Lutes, Clifford Raymond  b. 1889
Lutes, Elva Gertrude  b. 1878, d. 1967
Owens, Grace Jane  b. 1881
Shay, John Orville  b. 1871, d. 1941
UMN, Ora J.  b. circa 1895
Fort Logan
Fate, Robert Clark  b. 1917, d. 1958
Larimer County
Fort Collins
Bishop, Forrest Donald  b. 1916, d. 1981
Loveland
Bishop, Robert Nolan  b. 1907, d. 1997
Fait, Rachel Jennie  b. 1833, d. 1924
Fait, Thomas A.  b. 1838, d. 1883
Hendricks, Anna Elizabeth  b. 1850, d. 1934
Shay, Blanche Fairrie  b. 1871, d. 1923
Shay, Luella Sarah  b. 1869, d. 1898
Shay, Moses  b. 1836, d. 1926
Shay, Sarah Loretta  b. 1853, d. 1940
Smith, Glenwyn Harold  b. 1885, d. 1939
Smith, Jay Clifford  b. 1889, d. 1976
Smith, Jessie  b. after 1894
Las Animas County
Simpson
Logan County
Sterling
Loveland County
Shay, Sarah Loretta  b. 1853, d. 1940
Morgan County
Fort Morgan
Clark, Pearl R.  b. 1897
Fate, Catherine Jane  b. 1918
Fate, Robert Clark  b. 1917, d. 1958
Fate, William Henry Harrison Jr.  b. 1891, d. 1960
Pueblo County
Pueblo
Wolthius, Jen  d. 1943
Weld County
Greeley
Johnstown
Shay, David  b. 1846, d. 1906
New Raymer
Connecticut
Fate, Francis Asbury  b. 1866, d. 1930
Twigger, Mary A.  b. 1855
Fairfield County
Bridgeport
Truman, Lloyd Winton  b. 1895, d. 1987
Trumbull
UMN, Clara B.  b. 1898, d. 1983
Hartford County
Glastonbury
Fate, Francis Asbury  b. 1866, d. 1930
Phipps, Lottie B.  b. 1865
Delaware
Sykes, Joseph Benjamin  b. 1824, d. 1915
New Castle County
Sykes, Joseph  b. 1783, d. after 1830
Sussex
Carey, Piercy  b. 1726, d. 1771
Delware
Newcastle
McGinnis, Johnston  b. 1772, d. 1840
District of Columbia
Washington
England
Botte, Mary  b. circa 1756
Hull, Joseph  b. circa 1600, d. 1665
Parker, Hugh  b. 1855
Smith, Jane  b. circa 1630, d. 1718
Truman, Henry  b. 1628, d. 1696
Whiton, Thomas Jr.  b. 1671, d. 1740
Hartfordshire
Needham, Barbara Tempest  b. 1688, d. 1744
Huddersfield
Sykes, Joseph  b. 1783, d. after 1830
Leeds
Hardy, Henrietta  b. circa 1789, d. 1836
London
Maxey, Edward  b. circa 1681, d. between 1737 and 1740
Stafford
Litchfield
Ford, Sarah  b. 1669
Johnson, Michael  b. 1656
Yorkshire
Hardy, Henrietta  b. circa 1789, d. 1836
Sykes, James Shaw  b. 1811
Sykes, Joseph  b. 1783, d. after 1830
Florida
Harp, Charles Tipton  b. 1880, d. 1927
Williams, Lucy May  b. 1910, d. 1990
Broward County
Deerfield Beach
England, Benjamin F.  b. 1892, d. 1980
Indian River County
Sebastian
Fait, Viola E.  b. 1911, d. 1994
Lee County
Bonita Springs
Bishop, Byron LeRoy  b. 1913, d. 1999
Okaloosa County
Fort Walton Beach
Roberts, Genevieve Irene  b. 1924, d. 2003
Orange County
Gotha
Fate, Gary Lee  b. 1969, d. 2003
Winter Park
Fate, Gary Lee  b. 1969, d. 2003
Osceola County
Saint Cloud
Fate, Alice Kathryn  b. 1902, d. 1993
Murlin, Jason C.  b. 1902, d. 1995
Pinellas County
Truman, Virgil Bryan  b. 1898, d. 1986
St. Petersburg
Childress, Stanley Thomas  b. 1903, d. 1977
Harp, Annie May  b. 1906, d. 1984
Putnam County
Fate, Carrie Samantha  b. 1867, d. 1951
Rector, Jessie Lee  b. 1892, d. 1976
Rector, John Edwin  b. 1865, d. 1939
Rector, Russell Fate Sr.  b. 1895, d. 1989
France
Musser, Christina  b. circa 1735
Alsace
Schnebele, John  b. 1728, d. 1794
Snavely, John Schnebele  b. circa 1726, d. 1790
Georgia
Culver, Thad B.
Fate, James Martin  b. 1841, d. 1896
Greene, Brian Huger  b. 1859, d. 1929
Holsomback, Mary Jane  b. 1855, d. before 1885
Holsomback, William Henry  b. 1830, d. 1864
Holsomback, Willie Ann  b. 1861, d. 1930
Peace, LeRoy  b. 1796
Strickland, Catherine Anderson  b. 1833, d. 1921
Brooks County
Quitman
Gregory, Maggie Jane  b. 1889, d. 1978
DeKalb County
Fuson, Elizabeth  b. 1821, d. 1861
Elbert County
Cash, Moses  b. 1785, d. 1844
Cash, Moses Rueben  b. 1814, d. 1882
Hudson, Nancy  b. 1787, d. 1824
Taylor, Phelita W.  b. 1819, d. after 1862
Elbert
Cash, Moses Rueben  b. 1814, d. 1882
Taylor, Phelita W.  b. 1819, d. after 1862
Fannin County
Blue Ridge
Armstrong, Richard Truman  b. 1902, d. 1993
Henry County
Cash, John  b. 1757, d. 1838
Macon County
Oglethorpe
Haile, Mourning  b. circa 1751, d. circa 1804
Maxey, Jeremiah  b. 1741, d. 1810
Oglethorpe County
Allen, Mary  b. circa 1780
Maxey, Hail  b. circa 1769, d. 1849
Maxey, Jeremiah  b. 1741, d. 1810
Pike County
Campbell, Lucy  b. 1760, d. 1843
Walker County
Chickamauga
Fait, Timothy F.  b. 1835, d. 1863
Wilcox County
Abbeville
Harp, Tava Saludia  b. 1909, d. 1976
German
Baden
Baker, Elizabeth  b. 1817, d. 1872
Germany
Bavinger, Frederick  b. 1817
Brandstetter, Adam  b. 1725
Brandstetter, Johann Andreas  b. 1721
Fait, George  b. circa 1730, d. circa 1786
Fate, Johnnes  b. circa 1755
Fate, Martin Luther Sr.  b. circa 1754, d. 1816
Gampfer, Johannes Junger  b. circa 1677
Rueb, Johannes Ripp  b. 1710
Seitz, Hans Andreas  b. 1700, d. 1745
Stegner, Marie Margaretha  b. 1667/68
UMN, Margaretha  b. circa 1598, d. 1688
Wagner, Johann Ludwig  b. 1866, d. 1935
Alt-Froeschen
Baden
Echterdungen
Museberg
Stabler, Christian  b. 1727, d. 1783
Baden Württemberg
Adelshofen
Rueb, Anna Catherina  b. 1741, d. 1820
Seitz, Hans Andreas  b. 1700, d. 1745
Seitz, Johannes  b. 1740, d. 1795
Welck, Anna Dorthea  b. 1707, d. 1755
Dammhof
Welck, Anna Dorthea  b. 1707, d. 1755
Bavaria
Achen
Aichau
Brandstetter, Andreas Sigismund  b. 1667, d. 1721
Dosenbaum, Appolonia Engle  b. 1662, d. 1740
Aughenhaven
Seitz, Johannes  b. 1778, d. 1856
Bayern
Gerberich, Apollonia  b. 1741, d. 1780
Mittelfrancken
Aichau
Dosenbaum, Appolonia Engle  b. 1662, d. 1740
Mittelfranken
Graebenwinden
Pfalz
Cronister, Johann Mathias  b. 1734, d. 1792
Froschen
Brandstetter, Johann Michael  b. 1759, d. 1811
Gampfer, Johannes Junger  b. circa 1677
Gersbach
Hessen
Florsbach
Igglehein
Palatinate
Krickenbach
Mag, Anna Barbara  b. 1726, d. circa 1805
Pfalz
Gersbach
Stegner, Oswald  b. 1643, d. 1713
Stegner, Wolfgang  b. 1643, d. 1713
Pirmascens
Seegmuller, Hans  b. 1585, d. 1622
Rheinland-Pfaltz
Froschen
Brandstetter, Johann Michael  b. 1693, d. 1743
Gampfer, Anna Maria Katharina  b. 1697, d. 1778
Rheinland-Pfalz
Sudwestpfalz
Fröschen
Brandstetter, Johann Friedrich  b. 1724, d. circa 1805
Thaleischweiler
Brandstetter, Johann Friedrich  b. 1724, d. circa 1805
Mag, Anna Barbara  b. 1726, d. circa 1805
Wieseth
Wurtemberg
Lutz, Jacob  b. 1777, d. 1848
Mast, Christianna Fredericka  b. 1781, d. 1859
Württemberg
Hochberg
Fritz, Anna  b. 1726, d. 1800
Stabler, Christian  b. 1727, d. 1783
Plattenhardt
Fritz, Anna  b. 1726, d. 1800
Hawaii
Holland
Idaho
Burkhart, Maudie May  b. 1908, d. 1988
Cox, Corwin Crawford  b. 1909, d. 1978
Craik, Charles I.  b. 1908
Fate, Robert E.  b. 1919
Grant, Bernadine V.  b. circa 1903
Rigby, (?) (William E.)  b. 1882
Rigby, Frank Benjamin  b. 1883
Truman, Ruth Dorothy  b. 1911, d. 1981
Ada County
Boise
Breidenstein, Eliza Belle  b. 1858, d. 1936
Fate, David William  b. 1897, d. 1977
Plov, Gladys Myrtle  b. 1905, d. 1992
Rigby, Thomas Hagerman  b. 1847, d. 1936
Elmore County
Mayfield Precinct
Breidenstein, Eliza Belle  b. 1858, d. 1936
Rigby, Thomas Hagerman  b. 1847, d. 1936
Kootenai County
Coeur d'Alene
Truman, Ruth Dorothy  b. 1911, d. 1981
Lewis County
Kamiah
Mathew, Harriet Newel  b. 1855, d. 1929
Mattoon, James Alva  b. 1852, d. 1928
Mattoon, Jessie  b. 1874, d. 1911
Minidoka County
Rupert
Hardy, Susan Alice  b. 1871, d. 1955
Nez Perce County
Hendrickson, Sophia Anna  b. 1880, d. 1966
Lewistown
Hendrickson, Sophia Anna  b. 1880, d. 1966
Mattoon, Clinton  b. circa 1911
Mattoon, Dexter  b. 1904, d. 1975
Nez Perce Twp.
Mathew, Harriet Newel  b. 1855, d. 1929
Mathew, Morris S.  b. circa 1857
Mattoon, Bertha  b. 1881, d. 1941
Mattoon, James Alva  b. 1852, d. 1928
Mattoon, Leland M.  b. 1874, d. before 1984
Mattoon, Winifred  b. 1873, d. 1970
Shoshone County
Wallace
Craik, Charles Wellington  b. 1872, d. 1948
Mattoon, Isadora  b. 1879, d. 1958
Illinois
Allen, Evelyn Jane  b. 1919, d. 1998
Boyd, Bertie  b. 1881
Boyer, Mabel Fern  b. 1902, d. 1985
Cox, William Read  b. 1869, d. 1949
Crosdon, Emma V.  b. 1858
Crossland, James Clarence  b. 1889, d. 1974
Davis, Sarah Jane  b. 1820, d. 1849
Douglas, Allen L.  b. 1926, d. 2005
Douglas, Marcia F.  b. circa 1915
Douglas, Olive J.  b. 1864
Douglas, Sarah B.  b. 1862
Douglas, William  b. 1867
Douglass, Claiborne M.  b. 1892
Douglass, Jennings B.  b. 1896
Douglass, Jessie O.  b. 1887
England, David Crocket  b. 1883, d. 1966
England, Flora Dell  b. 1881, d. 1934
England, Franklin W.  b. 1873, d. 1911
England, John Lewis  b. 1885, d. 1891
Ewan, George Edwin  b. 1917, d. 2012
Ewan, Robert Jacob  b. 1890, d. 1984
Fait, Alice Mae  b. 1868, d. 1947
Fait, Nenette Etta  b. 1873, d. 1922
Fate, Clara M.  b. 1883, d. 1965
Fate, David E.  b. 1851
Fate, Elizabeth Frances  b. 1881, d. 1941
Fate, Elizabeth H.  b. 1858
Fate, Elizabeth Mildred  b. 1889, d. 1978
Fate, Francis Asbury  b. 1866, d. 1930
Fate, John E.  b. 1886
Fate, John Reed  b. 1862, d. 1927
Fate, Keith L.  b. 1913
Fate, Nellie  b. 1874, d. 1903
Fate, Robert Elliot Jr.  b. 1890, d. 1976
Fate, Sarah Samantha  b. 1853, d. 1882
Fate, Susannah J.  b. 1846, d. 1852
Fate, Thomas F.  b. 1835, d. 1904
Fate, Wilber George  b. 1922, d. 1972
Fitch, Emma Jane  b. 1852, d. before 1937
Fitzhenry, Edward A  b. circa 1866
Foster, Mary C.  b. 1841
Gerber, Edna  b. 1904, d. 1987
Haynes, Alice M.  b. 1867, d. 1922
Haynes, Belle  b. 1856, d. 1917
Haynes, Lester  b. 1861
Haynes, Margerite  b. 1854, d. 1941
Haynes, Mattie  b. 1858
Helm, Delilah  b. 1837, d. 1874
Hensley, Charles  b. 1866
Herbert, Mariah Jane  b. 1852, d. 1898
Hooper, Eugene Robinson  b. 1925, d. 1925
Hooper, Lila M.  b. circa 1916
Hooper, Sheldon  b. circa 1914
Hooper, Thomas Raymond  b. 1892
Howerter, Lloyd  b. 1893, d. 1981
Huffman, Eunice Virginia  b. 1897, d. 1961
Irwin, Charles S.  b. 1925
Irwin, Robert L.  b. 1927
Jenkins, Aschel B.  b. 1867
Joachim, Charles Ernest  b. 1901, d. 1956
Joachim, Lena Estella  b. 1897, d. 1914
Joachim, Meredith Earl  b. 1907, d. 1995
Johnson, Lafayette  b. 1832
Johnson, Lewis  b. 1831
Johnson, Thomas  b. 1833
Langden, Nettie Ange  b. 1867, d. 1944
Laswell, James  b. 1831
Laswell, William  b. 1853
Lowe, Purley E.  b. 1873
Matherson, Katherine Mabel  b. 1872, d. circa 1917
Maxey, John Stephen  b. 1779, d. 1853
McKamy, Julia A.  b. 1846
Mecum, William Henry  b. 1860
Overton, Alice Adelia  b. 1836, d. 1919
Overton, Harriet Maude  b. 1847, d. 1870
Rector, Mary L.  b. 1880, d. 1967
Reiss, Royal M.  b. 1912
Robinson, William Levy  b. 1862, d. 1946
Robinson, William Lloyd  b. 1888, d. 1965
Rose, Andrew A.  b. 1879
Rose, Annie  b. 1889
Rose, Lula  b. 1886
Rose, Theodore  b. 1843
Shay, Clark Wilber  b. 1862, d. 1951
Shertfiff, Nettie  b. 1867, d. before 1920
Smith, Mae Alice  b. circa 1887
Timmerman, Ora Ella  b. 1882, d. 1924
Totten, Alexander  b. 1850, d. 1903
Totten, John S. Jr.  b. 1872, d. 1906
Totten, Margaret  b. 1857, d. 1875
Totten, Michael P.  b. 1850
Totten, Preston  b. 1851
Townley, Mary Jane  b. 1867
UMN, Amelia E.  b. 1863, d. before 1930
UMN, Annie E.  b. 1856
UMN, Annie L.  b. 1879
UMN, Marvel Faye  b. 1906, d. 1972
UMN, Vivian L.  b. 1892, d. 1976
Unknown, Verle Genevieve  b. 1895, d. 1979
Watson, John F  b. 1858
Watson, John M.  b. 1853
Watson, Sadie C.  b. 1876, d. 1902
Weir, Alice Mary  b. 1852
Welch, John Edward  b. 1883, d. 1976
Winningham, William Alexander  b. 1867, d. 1946
Wood, Minnie  b. 1868
Wright, Lyman T.  b. 1897, d. 1965
Yocum, Archie Merit  b. 1902, d. 1946
Yocum, Bernice Onilee  b. 1925, d. 1982
Yocum, Delbert Warren  b. 1923, d. 2009
Yocum, Jacob Preston  b. 1819, d. 1870
Yocum, Zelma Bernita  b. 1922, d. 1988