Pennsylvania
Allegheny County
Greenock
Bell, Samuel L.  b. 1886
McKeesport
Bell, Samuel L.  b. 1886
Brothers, Mary Ellen  b. 1892, d. 1992
Fait, Arthur Jackson  b. 1913, d. 1998
Fait, Clark Alfred  b. 1914, d. 1996
Fait, Donald Clarence  b. 1915, d. 1994
Fait, Georgiana  b. 1890, d. 1967
Fait, Henry Samuel  b. 1892, d. 1970
Fait, Jackson  b. 1858, d. 1931
Fait, May Leanna  b. 1917
Fait, Nellie Pearl  b. 1888
Fait, Richard Lease  b. 1907, d. 1979
Lease, Minerva Katherine  b. 1868, d. 1939
Pittsburg
Lutes, William  b. 1824, d. 1903
Pittsburgh
Phlaster, Anna Rosina  b. 1865, d. 1963
Beaver County
Beaver
Crooks, Samuel M.  b. 1828, d. 1909
Bedford County
Fait, Daniel  b. 1792, d. 1852
Fait, Emmanuel  b. 1851, d. 1938
Scritchfield, Daniel Benjamin  b. circa 1798, d. 1871
Belfast
Strait, Leonard  b. 1787, d. 1854
Buffalo Mills
Fait, John  b. 1828, d. 1896
Fait, Lucretia Rudolph  b. 1899
Derry Twp.
Fate, Martin Luther Sr.  b. circa 1754, d. 1816
Harrison
Fait, Abram  b. 1851
Fait, Clarence John  b. 1906
Fait, Emmanuel  b. 1851, d. 1938
Fait, Jackson  b. 1858, d. 1931
Fait, John  b. 1828, d. 1896
Fait, Lucretia Rudolph  b. 1899
Fait, Russell H.  b. 1916, d. 1996
Fait, Silas Valentine  b. 1857, d. 1921
Fait, William Charles  b. 1870, d. 1952
Huffman, Catharine  b. 1833
Huffman, Henrietta A.  b. 1877, d. 1939
Scritchfield, Daniel Benjamin  b. circa 1798, d. 1871
Harrison Twp.
Fait, Clarence John  b. 1906
Fait, John  b. 1828, d. 1896
Fait, Lucretia Rudolph  b. 1899
Fait, Russell H.  b. 1916, d. 1996
Fait, William Charles  b. 1870, d. 1952
Huffman, Henrietta A.  b. 1877, d. 1939
Londonderry
Fait, Daniel  b. 1792, d. 1852
Fait, John  b. 1828, d. 1896
Fate, John  b. circa 1775
Manns Choice
Fait, Daniel  b. 1792, d. 1852
Fait, Emmanuel  b. 1851, d. 1938
Mount Pleasant
Fait, Henry Samuel  b. 1892, d. 1970
Schellsburg
Fait, Silas Valentine  b. 1857, d. 1921
Berks County
Alsace
Lutz, Jacob  b. 1777, d. 1848
Shamrock
Howerter, Peter Harrison  b. 1832, d. 1918
Chester County
McGinnis, Mary  b. 1811, d. 1887
Cumberland or York County
Chronister, James  b. 1751, d. 1830
Dauphin County
Harrisburg
Andrews, Hugh Boyle  b. 1781, d. 1863
Delaware County
Springfield
Fayette County
Bullskin Twp.
Brothers, Mary Ellen  b. 1892, d. 1992
Hookstown
Tuite, John  b. 1849, d. 1904
Lancaster
Snavely, Hans Kasper Schnebli  b. 1702, d. circa 1790
Lancaster County
Cocalico
Stabler, Adam  b. 1760, d. 1791
Lebanon County
Steitztown
Fait, John  b. 1804, d. 1892
Lindsey, Margaret  b. 1803, d. 1893
Mercer County
Hinderliter, Bastrus Earl  b. 1832, d. 1876
Monroe County
Wooddale
Mount Pleasant
Brothers, Mary Ellen  b. 1892, d. 1992
Philadelphia
Brandstetter, Johann Friedrich  b. 1724, d. circa 1805
Gampfer, Anna Maria Katharina  b. 1697, d. 1778
Sykes, Joseph  b. 1783, d. after 1830
Pittsburgh
Sickman, Mary Etta  b. 1854, d. 1939
Roxbury
Lease, Minerva Katherine  b. 1868, d. 1939
Somerset County
Cook, Elizabeth  b. 1762, d. 1807
Harris, Mary  b. 1829, d. 1895
Wort, Mary Harriet  b. circa 1816, d. 1888
Berlin
Fait, Jackson  b. 1858, d. 1931
Berlin Burrough
Fait, Georgiana  b. 1890, d. 1967
Fait, Henry Samuel  b. 1892, d. 1970
Fait, Jackson  b. 1858, d. 1931
Fait, John Garman  b. 1899, d. 1906
Fait, Nellie Pearl  b. 1888
Lease, Minerva Katherine  b. 1868, d. 1939
Roxbury
Fait, Georgiana  b. 1890, d. 1967
Fait, Henry Samuel  b. 1892, d. 1970
Lease, Minerva Katherine  b. 1868, d. 1939
Union
Klinefelter, Christina  b. 1765, d. 1825
Washington County
Donora
Elias, Marjorie S.  b. 1932, d. 1959
Westmoreland County
Fate, Ann  b. circa 1794, d. 1868
Fate, Elizabeth  b. circa 1785
Fate, George Martin  b. between 1771 and 1780, d. 1845
Fate, Jeremiah  b. between 1781 and 1790, d. 1833
Fate, Martin Luther Jr.  b. 1782, d. 1863
Fate, Mary  b. circa 1788, d. before 1870
Fate, Rebecca  b. 1792, d. 1885
Fate, Thomas  b. circa 1775, d. 1823
Derry Twp.
Fate, David  b. circa 1794
Fate, Josinah  b. 1796, d. 1862
Ligonier
Fait, Arthur Jackson  b. 1913, d. 1998
Piper, Hazel Irene  b. 1918, d. 1980
York County
Seitz, Johannes  b. 1740, d. 1795
Seitz, Johannes  b. 1778, d. 1856
Stabler, Eva  b. 1785, d. 1856
Sykes, Ellie M.  b. 1876
Sykes, Elmer W.  b. 1874
Sykes, Foster B.  b. 1881
Sykes, Henry Hardy  b. 1819, d. 1849
Hopewell Twp.
Shrewsburg
Edie, Harriett  b. 1819
Fritz, Anna  b. 1726, d. 1800
Gerberich, Apollonia  b. 1741, d. 1780
Hardy, Henrietta  b. circa 1789, d. 1836
Klinefelter, Christina  b. 1765, d. 1825
Klinefelter, Johannes Michael  b. 1736, d. 1807
Rueb, Anna Catherina  b. 1741, d. 1820
Seitz, Magdelena  b. 1819, d. after 1915
Stabler, Christian  b. 1727, d. 1783
Sykes, Abiah  b. 1858
Sykes, Anna Elizabeth  b. 1850, d. before 1902
Sykes, Ellen Jane  b. 1847
Sykes, Henry Hardy  b. 1819, d. 1849
Sykes, James Shaw  b. 1811
Sykes, Jesse Jones  b. 1822
Sykes, Joseph  b. 1783, d. after 1830
Sykes, Joseph Benjamin  b. 1824, d. 1915
Sykes, Laben H.  b. 1846
Sykes, Leah  b. 1845
Sykes, Malinda  b. 1855
Sykes, Noah  b. 1854, d. before 1910
Sykes, Thomas M.  b. 1827
Sykes, Victor H.  b. 1848
Sykes, William  b. 1821, d. 1894
Springfield Twp.
Sykes, Henry Hardy  b. 1819, d. 1849
probably Oklahoma
Harp, Isaac  b. 1873, d. after 1921
Rhode Island
Newport
Deeter, Stephen Walker  b. 1948, d. 1974
say Pennsylvania
Botte, Mary  b. circa 1756
Fate, Martin Luther Sr.  b. circa 1754, d. 1816
Scotland
Ford, Sarah  b. 1669
Johnson, Michael  b. 1656
McKee, Andrew N.  b. 1802, d. 1852
Sharp, Thomas Sr.  b. circa 1699, d. 1749
Wallace, Isabella  b. 1706, d. 1779
Fife
Perthshire
Cash, William  b. 1653, d. 1708
South Carolina
Adams, Amy  b. 1800, d. 1871
Adams, Elizabeth S.  b. 1810, d. 1893
Adams, James C.  b. circa 1830, d. before 1880
Adams, James Riley  b. 1803, d. 1881
Adams, James Robert  b. 1769, d. 1840
Adams, Robert Andrews  b. 1796, d. 1876
Arrington, Delilah Carroll  b. circa 1770, d. between 1860 and 1870
Byrum, Ann  b. circa 1810, d. 1880
Crossland, Samuel
Crossland, Samuel Dempsey  b. 1794, d. 1870
Crossland, William  b. 1760, d. 1835
Hamblin, Benjamin  b. 1808, d. 1864
Harp, Benager A.  b. 1794, d. 1863
Harp, Nancy  b. 1792, d. circa 1882
Harp, Tobias  b. between 1760 and 1770, d. 1845
Love, Elizabeth  b. circa 1743, d. 1822
Moss, Mary  b. 1804
Tombs, Samuel Alexander  b. circa 1796
Charleston Countu
Charleston
DeGraffenreid, Christopher  b. 1691, d. 1742
Needham, Barbara Tempest  b. 1688, d. 1744
Chester County
Love, Elizabeth  b. circa 1743, d. 1822
Sharp, Sina  b. 1769, d. 1831
Tombs, Alexander  b. 1741, d. 1792
Tombs, David  b. 1763, d. 1839
Tombs, David Love  b. 1800, d. 1862
Tombs, Elizabeth  b. 1803, d. 1846
Tombs, Jane  b. 1776, d. 1840
Tombs, Mary  b. 1766, d. 1835
Tombs, Samuel Alexander  b. circa 1796
Tombs, Sina  b. circa 1809, d. after 1870
Tombs, Sophia  b. circa 1807, d. between 1871 and 1880
Camden
Tombs, David Love  b. 1800, d. 1862
King's Mountain
Laird, James  b. 1735, d. 1780
Stokes County
Priddy, Pleasant Carr  b. 1839, d. 1918
York County
Massey, Nathan  b. 1798
South Dakota
Fate, Alice Ermal  b. 1884
Fate, Almira H.  b. 1882
Fate, Mary J.  b. 1888
Holcomb, George Vincent  b. 1911, d. 1956
Johnson, Eunice  b. 1909
Maynard, Claud S.  b. 1897
Maynard, Cloie Agnes  b. 1900, d. 1993
Maynard, Dewey C.  b. 1916
Maynard, Sidney  b. 1906
Shay, Clark Wilber  b. 1862, d. 1951
Stout, Dennis William  b. 1914
Stout, Hazel B.  b. 1917
Stout, James Osborn  b. 1919
Stout, Marion Lucille  b. 1911
Stout, Nellie May  b. 1908
Brown County
Aberdeen
Downs, Ann  b. 1870, d. before 1899
Fait, Neva Amelia  b. 1892
Ross, Donald Anthony  b. 1910
Custer County
Dewey
Fate, Oliver Forrest  b. 1893, d. 1970
Fall River
Fate, Oliver Forrest  b. 1893, d. 1970
Hammond, Cleo Elizabeth  b. 1895, d. 1988
Fall River County
Kimball, Ebenezer Thompson  b. 1836, d. 1915
Haaken County
Hughes County
Fate, Catherine Jane  b. 1899, d. 1978
Jackson County
Brady Twp.
Kodalca
Fate, Addie May  b. 1879
Stout, Darias Peter  b. 1880, d. 1965
Lincoln County
Canton
Fate, Ida Phoebe  b. 1867, d. 1959
Lyman County
Fate, James Elmer  b. 1871, d. 1954
Fate, Nellie Sarah  b. 1869, d. 1938
Grouse Creek Twp.
Fate, James Elmer  b. 1871, d. 1954
Fate, Nellie Sarah  b. 1869, d. 1938
Johnson, Eunice  b. 1909
Presho
Fate, James Elmer  b. 1871, d. 1954
Fate, Nellie Sarah  b. 1869, d. 1938
Potter County
Forrest City
Bergquist, Carl Nester  b. 1896, d. 1945
Richland County
Richland
Fate, Francis Lucile  b. 1909, d. 2007
Roberts County
Sisseton Twp.
Stanley County
Brady Twp.
Fate, Addie May  b. 1879
Stout, Darias Peter  b. 1880, d. 1965
Stout, Nellie May  b. 1908
Union County
Baker, Laura Jane  b. 1855, d. 1925
Coykendall, Mary A.  b. 1845, d. 1874
Fate, Addie May  b. 1879
Fate, Ira Thomas  b. 1872, d. 1957
Fate, James Elmer  b. 1871, d. 1954
Fate, James Martin  b. 1842, d. 1917
Fate, Nellie Sarah  b. 1869, d. 1938
Fate, Robert McKinley  b. 1894, d. 1975
Fate, Ulysses Grant  b. 1869, d. 1931
Fate, William Henry Harrison  b. 1840, d. 1925
Fate, William Justus  b. 1865, d. 1939
Wagner, Ada E.  b. 1916
Wagner, Almina Lisele  b. 1901
Wagner, Bryan  b. 1897
Wagner, Christian  b. 1906
Wagner, Daisy  b. 1895
Wagner, John  b. 1892
Wagner, Julia Lillian  b. 1900, d. 1900
Wagner, Louis Jr.  b. 1892
Wagner, Oscar O.  b. 1904
Wagner, William  b. 1888
Beresford
Fate, Ida Phoebe  b. 1867, d. 1959
Wagner, Ada E.  b. 1916
Wagner, Almina Lisele  b. 1901
Wagner, Bryan  b. 1897
Wagner, Christian  b. 1906
Wagner, Daisy  b. 1895
Wagner, Johann Ludwig  b. 1866, d. 1935
Wagner, John  b. 1892
Wagner, Louis Jr.  b. 1892
Wagner, Oscar O.  b. 1904
Wagner, William  b. 1888
Brule
Fate, Ada Helen  b. 1876, d. 1979
Fate, Addie May  b. 1879
Fate, Alice Ermal  b. 1884
Fate, Almira H.  b. 1882
Fate, Ira Thomas  b. 1872, d. 1957
Fate, James Elmer  b. 1871, d. 1954
Fate, Mary J.  b. 1888
Fate, Robert McKinley  b. 1894, d. 1975
Fate, Thomas  b. 1815, d. 1901
Fate, Thomas Loura  b. 1886, d. circa 1936
Fate, William Henry Harrison  b. 1840, d. 1925
Fate, William Henry Harrison Jr.  b. 1891, d. 1960
Johnson, Delmont  b. 1913
Johnson, Edwin Lewis  b. 1882
Johnson, Opal Ione  b. 1918
Maynard, Chauncey Claud  b. 1871, d. 1947
Maynard, Claud S.  b. 1897
Seward, Almina  b. 1844, d. 1932
Brule Creek
Fate, Thomas  b. 1815, d. 1901
Hull, Sarah  b. 1821, d. 1898
Elk Point
Fate, Ada Helen  b. 1876, d. 1979
Fate, Alice Ermal  b. 1884
Fate, Thomas Loura  b. 1886, d. circa 1936
Fate, William Henry Harrison Jr.  b. 1891, d. 1960
Johnson, Edwin Lewis  b. 1882
Maynard, Chauncey Claud  b. 1871, d. 1947
Maynard, Loie Elthina  b. 1903, d. 1975
Richland
Baker, Laura Jane  b. 1855, d. 1925
Coykendall, Mary A.  b. 1845, d. 1874
Fate, Ada Helen  b. 1876, d. 1979
Fate, Ida Phoebe  b. 1867, d. 1959
Fate, Ira Thomas  b. 1872, d. 1957
Fate, James Martin  b. 1842, d. 1917
Fate, Julius Hubert  b. 1894, d. 1962
Fate, Martin James  b. 1878, d. 1954
Fate, Thomas  b. 1815, d. 1901
Fate, Ulysses Grant  b. 1869, d. 1931
Fate, William Henry Harrison  b. 1840, d. 1925
Fate, William Justus  b. 1865, d. 1939
Hull, Sarah  b. 1821, d. 1898
Maynard, Chauncey Claud  b. 1871, d. 1947
Seward, Almina  b. 1844, d. 1932
Richland Twp.
Baker, Laura Jane  b. 1855, d. 1925
Elston, Mary Belle  b. 1872, d. 1968
Fate, Ada Helen  b. 1876, d. 1979
Fate, Francis Lucile  b. 1909, d. 2007
Fate, Ira Thomas  b. 1872, d. 1957
Fate, Mary J.  b. 1888
Fate, Robert McKinley  b. 1894, d. 1975
Fate, Thomas Loura  b. 1886, d. circa 1936
Fate, Ulysses Grant  b. 1869, d. 1931
Fate, William Henry Harrison  b. 1840, d. 1925
Fate, William Henry Harrison Jr.  b. 1891, d. 1960
Maynard, Chauncey Claud  b. 1871, d. 1947
Maynard, Claud S.  b. 1897
Maynard, Cloie Agnes  b. 1900, d. 1993
Seward, Almina  b. 1844, d. 1932
Walworth County
Bangor
Dalton, Jane Elizabeth  b. 1856, d. 1924
Fate, Catherine Jane  b. 1899, d. 1978
Fate, George Joseph  b. 1888, d. 1941
Fate, Ida Clare  b. 1894, d. 1944
Fate, Jo Ella  b. 1901, d. 1966
Fate, Joseph Brown  b. 1855, d. 1924
Fate, Julia Grace  b. 1885, d. 1966
Yankton County
Yankton
Fate, James Martin  b. 1842, d. 1917
Seward, Almina  b. 1844, d. 1932
Sweden
Kassell, Carl Hjalmar Emanuel  b. 1882, d. 1958
Monrad, Christian Fenger  b. 1873, d. 1964
Nelson, Albertina E.  b. 1880, d. 1966
Switzerland
Bern
DeGraffenreid, Christopher  b. 1691, d. 1742
Canton
Blickensdorfer, Verena  b. 1701, d. 1743
Snavely, Hans Kasper Schnebli  b. 1702, d. circa 1790
Canton Zurich
Reusch, Anna  b. 1676, d. 1764
Snavely, Henry Othlis  b. 1670, d. 1743
Affolltern am Albis
Snavely, Henry Othlis  b. 1670, d. 1743
Zurich
Affolltern am Albis
Reusch, Anna  b. 1676, d. 1764
Affoltern
Snavely, Hans Kasper Schnebli  b. 1702, d. circa 1790
Tenessee
Bennett, Thomas J.  b. 1858, d. 1930
Gann, James Elsberry  b. 1868, d. 1937
Gray, Sarah Bessie  b. 1863, d. 1943
Honeycutt, Maggie  b. 1884
Reeves, Obedience  b. 1864, d. 1947
Tenneessee
Harp, George W.  b. 1846
Tennesse
Bryant, Lincoln Albert  b. 1891, d. 1977
Tennessee
Adams, Amy  b. 1800, d. 1871
Adams, James H.  b. circa 1859
Adams, James Robert  b. 1769, d. 1840
Adams, Martha J.  b. circa 1846
Adams, Mary  b. 1801, d. 1850
Adams, Priscilla Ciller  b. 1816, d. 1870
Adams, Sarah Ann  b. 1820, d. 1906
Amburn, John  b. 1845
Anderson, Lucinda Ann  b. 1847, d. 1929
Bailey, Mary Ann  b. 1807, d. 1880
Bennett, John  b. before 1765
Bennett, Levi  b. circa 1789, d. 1870
Bennett, Mary Josephine  b. 1855, d. 1934
Brown, Absalom Layfette  b. 1864, d. 1951
Brown, G. Isaac  b. 1862
Brown, Isaiah A.  b. 1858, d. 1925
Brown, Isaiah S.  b. 1832, d. 1882
Brown, Leaden  b. 1826, d. 1890
Collier, Mary  b. circa 1812
Conaster, Hazel
Cross, Elijah  b. 1807, d. 1870
Crossland, Charlotte Terna  b. 1831, d. 1910
Crossland, David Crockett  b. 1839, d. 1915
Crossland, Elijah Meshack  b. 1838, d. 1862
Crossland, Elizabeth Emmaline  b. 1842, d. 1900
Crossland, James  b. 1830
Crossland, John G.  b. 1833, d. 1880
Crossland, John Jefferson  b. 1805, d. 1896
Crossland, Louisa Arena  b. 1829, d. 1864
Crossland, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1856, d. 1924
Crossland, Thomas Jefferson  b. 1853, d. before 1910
Crossland, William Russell  b. 1852, d. 1926
Davis, Elizabeth Susan  b. 1834, d. 1916
Day, Rhoda M.  b. circa 1839, d. circa 1871
Edmonds, Nancy Ann  b. 1824, d. after 1886
Gann, Amanda  b. 1863, d. 1932
Gann, Catherine  b. 1840
Gann, Charles  b. 1852
Gann, Elizabeth  b. 1853
Gann, John J.  b. 1850
Gann, Margaret  b. 1847
Gann, Martha  b. 1864
Gann, Mary C.  b. 1840
Gann, Nicholas B.  b. 1833
Gann, William Russell  b. 1842, d. 1864
Gentry, Thomas  b. 1865
Harp, Arthur Burton  b. 1923, d. 1987
Harp, Henry Harvey  b. 1875, d. 1900
Harp, Isaac Marshall  b. 1855, d. 1923
Harp, James M.  b. 1847
Harp, Jane  b. 1826, d. between 1860 and 1870
Harp, Jesse  b. 1837
Harp, Mary Narcissus  b. circa 1864
Harp, Nancy  b. 1842
Harp, Ulyssus Burnett  b. 1883, d. 1973
Harp, William Thomas  b. 1862, d. 1903
Marriott, Hannah P.  b. 1858, d. between 1886 and 1892
Marriott, Henry Scott  b. 1853
Maxey, James Gault  b. 1824, d. 1857
Maxey, Jesse  b. 1750, d. 1808
Maxey, John Claiborne  b. 1819, d. circa 1865
Maxey, Martha Jane  b. 1821
Maxey, Stephen  b. circa 1800, d. circa 1836
Maxey, Stephen Elvington  b. 1829, d. 1876
Maxey, Vincent Hail  b. 1825, d. 1880
Patton, Annie M.  b. circa 1775, d. 1840
Phillips, Cecilia Minerva  b. 1847, d. 1918
Rickett, William M.  b. 1853, d. 1924
Semones, Isabella Florence  b. circa 1861
Semones, Kirby Lee  b. 1862
Semones, William Millard  b. 1858
Sowder, Elizabeth  b. 1834, d. 1913
UMN, Charity  b. circa 1820
Wilson, Elizabeth  b. 1814, d. 1870
Witten, Amanda Elizabeth  b. 1840, d. 1881
Witten, Andrew F.  b. 1842, d. 1865
Witten, Benjamin F.  b. 1844
Witten, George J.  b. 1829, d. 1850
Witten, Margaret J.  b. 1831
Witten, William Stanley  b. 1761, d. 1824
Witten, William Wright  b. 1830, d. 1879
Wood, Sarah Jane  b. 1850, d. 1921
Yates, James Arthur (Rev.)  b. 1829, d. 1916