Oklahoma
Osage County
Fairfax Twp.
Hardy, Gordon Bright  b. 1877, d. 1960
UMN, Annie L.  b. 1879
Hominy
Cox, Corwin Crawford  b. 1909, d. 1978
Ottawa County
Afton
Evans, Beulah  b. 1912
Evans, Charles W.  b. 1888, d. 1967
Evans, James Charles  b. 1923, d. 1980
Evans, Richard  b. 1909
Gentry, Clint  b. 1896
Gentry, Jay  b. 1902
Johnson, Cleo James  b. 1908, d. 1959
Kinnison, Mary A.  b. 1851, d. 1926
McKnight, Minnie Belle  b. 1872, d. 1952
Palmer, Rebecca Ella  b. 1870, d. 1945
Totten, John Henry  b. 1856, d. 1942
Truman, Franklin C.  b. 1877, d. 1935
Truman, Henry  b. 1869, d. 1952
Truman, Henry Lavelle  b. 1909, d. 1992
Truman, Julia  b. 1892, d. 1961
Truman, Lena M.  b. 1902, d. 1987
Truman, Lloyd Winton  b. 1895, d. 1987
Truman, True Andrew  b. 1908, d. 1957
Truman, Velma  b. 1904, d. 1985
Commerce
Hargrove, Lee Pascoe  b. 1925, d. 2014
Fairland
Moore, Anna Irene  b. 1906, d. 1992
Truman, Henry  b. 1869, d. 1952
Truman, Henry Lavelle  b. 1909, d. 1992
Fairview
Harp, Percy Free  b. 1894, d. 1970
Miami
Branstetter, EllaMae  b. 1922, d. 2012
Branstetter, Fern C.  b. 1909, d. 2000
Branstetter, Gladys Elizabeth  b. 1904, d. 1990
Branstetter, Hazel Agnes  b. 1906, d. 1997
Branstetter, Lawrence  b. 1911, d. 1977
Branstetter, Muriel  b. 1913, d. 2011
Branstetter, Murray Waldo  b. 1881, d. 1956
Branstetter, Robert Murray  b. 1918, d. 1992
Branstetter, Roy Frederick  b. 1915, d. 2011
Crossland, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1856, d. 1924
Hargrove, Clyde Chilon  b. 1890, d. 1952
Hargrove, Denton C.  b. 1917, d. 1943
Hargrove, Lee Pascoe  b. 1925, d. 2014
Hargrove, Patrick Lee  b. 1948, d. 2000
Hargrove, Ray B.  b. 1920
Harp, Frances Mae  b. 1905, d. 1964
Harp, Grant  b. 1864, d. 1921
Harp, Mollie B.  b. 1894, d. 1975
Harp, Truman Eugene  b. 1907, d. 1957
Johnson, Cleo James  b. 1908, d. 1959
Johnson, Letha Myrtle  b. 1904, d. 1970
Livingston, Claud H.  b. 1882, d. 1969
Livingston, Claude Ben  b. 1919
Livingston, John Donald  b. 1929, d. 1980
Pascoe, Eva M.  b. 1887, d. 1964
Purcell, Ellen Jean Lidia Merriot  b. 1881, d. 1981
Purcell, William M.  b. 1846, d. 1934
Truman, Emily Mae  b. 1879, d. 1961
Witten, Mary Ettie  b. 1872, d. 1960
Picher
Crossland, Albert Wesley  b. 1892, d. 1942
Payne County
Stillwater
Harp, Mollie B.  b. 1894, d. 1975
Yale
Harp, William Henry II  b. 1878, d. 1943
Pittsburg County
Kiowa
Hill, Nancy Minerva  b. 1912, d. 1998
McAlester
Hardy, Elisha A.  b. 1825, d. 1913
Hudson, George  b. 1866, d. before 1910
Pottawatomie County
Shawnee
Hill, Lilliam Irene  b. 1925, d. 1995
Tribbey
Hill, Albert  b. 1907, d. 1995
Hill, Benjamin  b. 1908, d. 1985
Hill, Martha Lena  b. 1918, d. 1994
Rogers County
Claremore
Fate, Martin Eugene Sr.  b. 1903, d. 1986
Harp, Frances Mae  b. 1905, d. 1964
Stephens County
Marlow
Floyd, Joshua A.  b. 1870, d. 1928
Tye, Julia Ann  b. 1875, d. 1928
Tulsa
Tulsa County
Bixby
Broken Arrow
Fate, Jessee Earnest III  b. 1938, d. 1980
Sand Springs
Colvin, Charles F.  b. circa 1898
Colvin, Constance  b. 1921
Hudson, Dorothy  b. 1898
Tulsa
Brown, Neosho Parthene  b. 1882, d. 1971
Colvin, Charles F.  b. circa 1898
Crick, Carrie Miranda  b. 1886, d. 1980
Evans, James Charles  b. 1923, d. 1980
Fate, Jessee Earnest III  b. 1938, d. 1980
Fate, Jessee Ernest  b. 1877, d. 1971
Fate, Jessee Ernest Jr.  b. 1918, d. 1975
Fate, Martin Eugene Jr.  b. 1933, d. 1995
Fate, Martin Eugene Sr.  b. 1903, d. 1986
Hanks, Louella Frances  b. 1922, d. 1998
Harp, Frances Mae  b. 1905, d. 1964
Harp, Joseph Franklin  b. 1877, d. 1969
Harp, Juliane Evaline  b. 1866, d. 1931
Harp, Minnie  b. 1896, d. 1950
Harp, Mollie B.  b. 1894, d. 1975
Harp, Truman Eugene  b. 1907, d. 1957
Howard, Johanna  b. 1856, d. circa 1926
Hudson, Dorothy  b. 1898
Hudson, George  b. 1866, d. before 1910
Hudson, George  b. 1896
Hudson, James Upton  b. 1902
Hudson, Marcia  b. 1943, d. 2009
Johnston, Anna Letitia  b. 1902, d. 1992
Johnston, Arthur C.  b. 1868, d. 1940
Johnston, Arthur Paul  b. 1912, d. 1999
Johnston, Eugenia Marguerite Christina  b. 1909, d. 2015
Johnston, James Simeon  b. 1903, d. 1954
Lindsey, Beatrice Lydia  b. 1906, d. 2008
Livingston, Bobby Gene  b. 1926, d. 1989
Livingston, Claud H.  b. 1882, d. 1969
Livingston, Claude Ben  b. 1919
Livingston, John Donald  b. 1929, d. 1980
Livingston, Leonard H.  b. 1924
Livingston, Wilber B.  b. 1921
Maxey, Cecil  b. 1913
Maxey, Eugene Braken  b. 1873
Maxey, Eugene W.  b. 1904, d. 1987
Maxey, Israel  b. 1910
Maxey, Maxine  b. 1916
Maxey, May Mary  b. 1883, d. 1919
Maxey, Neosho Parthene  b. 1912
Maxey, Pleasant Porter  b. 1907
Maxey, Simeon Casey  b. 1856, d. 1935
Maxey, Simeon Eugene  b. 1903
McKissick, Harriet  b. 1920, d. 1964
Miller, Elbert Eugene  b. 1858
Moore, Blanche  b. 1883, d. 1969
Roberts, Oscar Elmer  b. 1894, d. 1947
Scranton, Zoe  b. 1874, d. 1953
Truman, Emily Mae  b. 1879, d. 1961
Washington County
Bartlesville
Anthony, Myrtle Belle  b. 1890, d. 1992
Harp, Thomas Harold Jr.  b. 1918, d. 2000
Hill, Nancy Minerva  b. 1912, d. 1998
Truman, Grant  b. 1889, d. 1973
Truman, Jack Laddie  b. 1920, d. 1999
Truman, Lawrence Anthony  b. 1911, d. 1912
Dewey
Berrian, Amanda Ellen  b. 1895, d. 1983
Jackson Twp.
Anthony, Myrtle Belle  b. 1890, d. 1992
Truman, Grant  b. 1889, d. 1973
Lacy
Tranter, Thelma Theora  b. 1897, d. 1973
Washita County
Cloud Chief
Waukomis
Harp, Roy Victor  b. 1890, d. 1928
Munkirs, Cecil  b. 1890
Woodward County
Woodward
Harp, Thomas Harold Jr.  b. 1918, d. 2000
Oklahoma I.T.
Caddo County
Anadarko
Fait, Williard Keneth  b. 1899, d. 1968
Oklahoma Indian Territory
Blaine County
Logan Twp.
Fate, Gladys Marveline  b. 1900, d. 1938
Fate, Jessee Ernest  b. 1877, d. 1971
Hull, George W.  b. 1852
Lutes, Louie Pearl  b. 1879, d. 1905
Caddo County
Bridgeport
Fate, Martin Eugene Sr.  b. 1903, d. 1986
Cherokee Nation
District 16
Gentry, Clint  b. 1896
Gentry, Lucy J.  b. 1896
Gentry, Thomas  b. 1865
Gentry, Tressie  b. 1891
Palmer, Rebecca Ella  b. 1870, d. 1945
Choctaw Nation
Hudson, Dorothy  b. 1898
Hudson, George  b. 1866, d. before 1910
Hudson, George  b. 1896
Hudson, W. M.  b. 1900, d. before 1910
Scranton, Zoe  b. 1874, d. 1953
Oklahoma County
Choctaw
Howard, Johanna  b. 1856, d. circa 1926
Johnston, Arthur C.  b. 1868, d. 1940
Johnston, James Simeon  b. 1903, d. 1954
Maxey, May Mary  b. 1883, d. 1919
Maxey, Simeon Casey  b. 1856, d. 1935
Oregon
Branstetter, Raymond  b. 1907, d. 2004
Branstetter, Walter  b. 1909, d. 1981
Cooper, Lucille C.  b. 1896, d. 1996
Fate, David  b. 1823, d. 1910
Fate, Theodosia Mary  b. 1855, d. 1936
Gray, Justus Harrison  b. 1826, d. 1897
Harp, Hollis Glen  b. 1895, d. 1978
Maple, Robert  b. circa 1821, d. 1910
Mathew, Harriet Newel  b. 1855, d. 1929
Mattoon, Jessie  b. 1874, d. 1911
Monrad, Henry Sumner  b. 1917, d. 1976
Stephens, Robert Livingston  b. 1851
UMN, Ora J.  b. circa 1895
Benton County
Wellsdale
Plov, Gladys Myrtle  b. 1905, d. 1992
Clackamas County
Mathew, Harriet Newel  b. 1855, d. 1929
Mattoon, James Alva  b. 1852, d. 1928
Canby
Fate, Sarah  b. 1827, d. 1897
Mathew, Samuel B.  b. circa 1821, d. 1906
Happy Valley
Fate, Orville Ralph  b. 1917, d. 1996
Curry County
Brookings
Oyler, Esther Lucille  b. 1925, d. 1987
Douglas County
Bassler, Martha F.
Cornelison, Harriet Alice  b. 1863, d. 1942
Fate, Adeiu  b. 1864, d. 1877
Fate, Budd Hays  b. 1858, d. 1924
Fate, David  b. 1823, d. 1910
Fate, Frank  b. 1856, d. 1928
Fate, Frank Marion  b. 1902, d. 1962
Fate, Lester Remick  b. 1906
Fate, Remick  b. 1862, d. 1942
Fate, Theodosia Mary  b. 1855, d. 1936
Stephens, Robert Livingston  b. 1851
Canyonville
Cornelison, Harriet Alice  b. 1863, d. 1942
Fate, Adeiu  b. 1864, d. 1877
Fate, Budd Hays  b. 1858, d. 1924
Fate, David  b. 1823, d. 1910
Fate, David William  b. 1897, d. 1977
Fate, Frank  b. 1856, d. 1928
Fate, Frank Marion  b. 1902, d. 1962
Fate, James Henry  b. 1899, d. 1948
Fate, Remick  b. 1862, d. 1942
Fate, Theodosia Mary  b. 1855, d. 1936
Fate, Warren  b. 1853, d. 1882
Graham, Luta May  b. 1872, d. 1934
Ward, Mary Ann  b. 1827, d. 1898
Copper Creek
Fate, Budd Hays  b. 1858, d. 1924
Fate, David  b. 1823, d. 1910
Fate, Frank  b. 1856, d. 1928
Fate, Theodosia Mary  b. 1855, d. 1936
Fate, Warren  b. 1853, d. 1882
Ward, Mary Ann  b. 1827, d. 1898
Days Creek
Fate, Adeiu  b. 1864, d. 1877
Fate, Agnes Adu  b. 1886, d. 1969
Fate, Budd Hays  b. 1858, d. 1924
Fate, David William  b. 1897, d. 1977
Fate, Frank  b. 1856, d. 1928
Fate, Frank Marion  b. 1902, d. 1962
Fate, James Henry  b. 1899, d. 1948
Fate, Mildred Hazel  b. 1892, d. 1960
Fate, Remick  b. 1862, d. 1942
Graham, Luta May  b. 1872, d. 1934
Raymond, May Angella  b. 1863, d. 1942
Deer Creek
Dixonville
Fate, Frank  b. 1856, d. 1928
Fate, Warren  b. 1853, d. 1882
Myrtle Creek
Cornelison, Harriet Alice  b. 1863, d. 1942
Fate, David  b. 1823, d. 1910
Fate, David William  b. 1897, d. 1977
Fate, Mildred Hazel  b. 1892, d. 1960
Fate, Remick  b. 1862, d. 1942
Plov, Gladys Myrtle  b. 1905, d. 1992
Oakland
Stephens, Herman Milo  b. 1886, d. 1943
Stephens, Ialo DeWitt  b. 1895
Perdue
Fate, Agnes Adu  b. 1886, d. 1969
Fate, Budd Hays  b. 1858, d. 1924
Fate, David William  b. 1897, d. 1977
Fate, Frank  b. 1856, d. 1928
Fate, James Henry  b. 1899, d. 1948
Fate, Mildred Hazel  b. 1892, d. 1960
Graham, Luta May  b. 1872, d. 1934
Raymond, May Angella  b. 1863, d. 1942
Ward, Mary Ann  b. 1827, d. 1898
Purdue
Fate, Budd Hays  b. 1858, d. 1924
Fate, David William  b. 1897, d. 1977
Fate, Frank Marion  b. 1902, d. 1962
Fate, James Henry  b. 1899, d. 1948
Fate, Lester Remick  b. 1906
Fate, Mildred Hazel  b. 1892, d. 1960
Graham, Luta May  b. 1872, d. 1934
Stock, William Riley II  b. 1862, d. 1951
Riddle
Riddle, Glenn Norbert  b. 1885, d. 1971
Roseburg
Bonebreak, John Frederick  b. 1879, d. 1959
Bonebreak, Robert Raymond  b. 1916, d. 1985
Bonebreak, Vernon Grant  b. 1926, d. 1959
Fate, Frank Marion  b. 1902, d. 1962
Fate, Mildred Hazel  b. 1892, d. 1960
Fate, Remick  b. 1862, d. 1942
Fate, Theodosia Mary  b. 1855, d. 1936
Stephens, Herman Milo  b. 1886, d. 1943
Stephens, Ialo DeWitt  b. 1895
Stephens, Robert Livingston  b. 1851
Stephens, Rufus Loyal  b. 1884
Wilber
Fate, Sarah  b. 1827, d. 1897
Mathew, Harriet Newel  b. 1855, d. 1929
Mathew, Morris S.  b. circa 1857
Mathew, Samuel B.  b. circa 1821, d. 1906
Hood County
Hood River
Fait, Harry Edwin Jr.  b. 1926, d. 2010
Jackson County
Fate, Warren  b. 1853, d. 1882
Eagle Point
Fate, Marvin Ray  b. 1930, d. 1986
Medford
Fate, Agnes Adu  b. 1886, d. 1969
Fate, Marvin Ray  b. 1930, d. 1986
Fate, Raymond George  b. 1902, d. 1969
Riddle
Fate, Agnes Adu  b. 1886, d. 1969
Josephine County
Grants Pass
Gray, Hester Ann  b. 1849, d. 1934
Gray, Justus Harrison  b. 1826, d. 1897
Heston, Chester Earl  b. 1896, d. 1974
Heston, Jauqueline  b. 1927
Heston, John William  b. 1845
Lane County
Eugene
Lincoln County
Lincoln City
Fate, Gerald Wesley  b. 1922, d. 1994
Tillman, Margaret Ellen  b. 1925, d. 1994
Tillman, Margaret Ellen  b. 1925, d. 1994
Linn County
Albany
Fate, David William  b. 1897, d. 1977
Marion County
Fate, Budd Hays  b. 1858, d. 1924
Fate, Hugh Berry M.D.  b. 1897, d. 1979
Gullickson, Edna L.  b. 1888, d. 1940
Salem
Harp, William Henry II  b. 1878, d. 1943
Pershall, William Guy  b. 1872, d. 1951
Multnomah County
Fate, Warren Arthur  b. 1885, d. 1962
Portland
Fate, Frank Marion  b. 1902, d. 1962
Fate, William Henry  b. 1846, d. between 1921 and 1930
Foster, Mary C.  b. 1841
Heston, Chester Earl  b. 1896, d. 1974
Raymond, May Angella  b. 1863, d. 1942
Stephens, Rufus Loyal  b. 1884
Swacker, Pauline  b. 1900
Wright, Tecumseh Sherman  b. 1894, d. 1972
Polk County
Indepedence
Gullickson, Edna L.  b. 1888, d. 1940
Portland
Burcham, Marie Antoinette  b. 1896, d. 1972
Harp, William Henry II  b. 1878, d. 1943
Roseburg
Bonebreak, John Frederick  b. 1879, d. 1959
Salem
Harp, Fred W.  b. 1909, d. 1983
Harp, William Henry II  b. 1878, d. 1943
Little, Mary Eveline  b. 1885, d. 1941
Sandy
Mallery, Vida  b. 1883, d. 1971
Umatilla County
Pilot Rock City
Truman, James Harvey  b. 1881, d. 1954
Truman, James Harvey Jr.  b. 1916, d. 1979
Truman, Mary R.  b. 1914, d. 1951
Truman, Ruth Dorothy  b. 1911, d. 1981
Wolfe, Queenie Estelle  b. 1888, d. 1968
Union County
Mattoon, Laverne Stacy  b. 1893, d. 1965
Wasco County
Rigby, Jesse W.  b. 1843, d. 1926
Washington County
Yakima County
Yakima
Tillman, Margaret Ellen  b. 1925, d. 1994
Yamhill County
Fate, Roland W.  b. 1919, d. 1998
Oregoon
Deschutes County
Bend
Stephens, Herman Milo  b. 1886, d. 1943
Harney County
Stephens, Herman Milo  b. 1886, d. 1943
Orgegon
Multnomah County
Portland
Fate, Sarah Amanda  b. 1866, d. 1966
Pennsylvania
Brandstetter, Johann Michael  b. 1759, d. 1811
Cronister, Johann Mathias  b. 1734, d. 1792
Edie, Harriett  b. 1819
Fait, Clarence John  b. 1906
Fait, Daniel  b. 1792, d. 1852
Fait, Emmanuel  b. 1851, d. 1938
Fait, Jackson  b. 1858, d. 1931
Fait, John  b. 1804, d. 1892
Fait, John Garman  b. 1899, d. 1906
Fait, Nellie Pearl  b. 1888
Fait, Richard Lease  b. 1907, d. 1979
Fait, Russell H.  b. 1916, d. 1996
Fait, Silas Valentine  b. 1857, d. 1921
Fait, William Charles  b. 1870, d. 1952
Fate, Elizabeth Christiana  b. 1812, d. 1850
Fate, George  b. circa 1794
Fate, John  b. 1810, d. 1866
Fishback, Katherine  b. 1781, d. 1880
Gray, Hester Ann  b. 1849, d. 1934
Hardy, Henrietta  b. circa 1789, d. 1836
Harris, Mary  b. 1829, d. 1895
Haynes, George W.  b. 1824, d. 1881
Hopkins, Charles  d. 1833
Huffman, Catharine  b. 1833
Huffman, Henrietta A.  b. 1877, d. 1939
Lindsey, Margaret  b. 1803, d. 1893
Litle, David  b. 1781, d. before 1870
Lutes, William  b. 1824, d. 1903
McGinnis, Johnston  b. 1772, d. 1840
McKissick, William H.  b. 1885
McMullin, Jane  b. 1773, d. 1821
Minnick, Edward  b. 1819, d. 1888
Perry, Isaac  b. 1837
Rigel, George  b. 1896
Scranton, William L.  d. before 1880
Scritchfield, Daniel Benjamin  b. circa 1798, d. 1871
Scritchfield, Hannah  b. 1836, d. 1859
Scritchfield, Mary Ann  b. circa 1825, d. before 1860
Sickman, Catherine Jane  b. circa 1847, d. before 1900
Sickman, Hiram  b. 1821
Smith, Benjamin  b. 1822
Snavely, Peter  b. 1757, d. 1846
Sykes, Abiah  b. 1858
Sykes, Albert H.  b. 1844
Sykes, Anna Elizabeth  b. 1850, d. before 1902
Sykes, Ellen Jane  b. 1847
Sykes, Jesse Jones  b. 1822
Sykes, Joseph  b. 1783, d. after 1830
Sykes, Laben H.  b. 1846
Sykes, Leah  b. 1845
Sykes, Malinda  b. 1855
Sykes, Noah  b. 1854, d. before 1910
Sykes, Rufus  b. 1863
Sykes, Thomas M.  b. 1827
Sykes, Victor H.  b. 1848
UMN, Ellen H.  b. 1849, d. 1929
Unknown, Sarah  b. circa 1824
Walker, Ellen M.  b. 1849, d. 1919
Wright, George T.  b. circa 1853
Adams County
Sykes, Henry Hardy  b. 1819, d. 1849
Sykes, William  b. 1821, d. 1894
Alleghany County
McKeesport
Fait, Jackson  b. 1858, d. 1931
Fait, Richard Lease  b. 1907, d. 1979
Lease, Minerva Katherine  b. 1868, d. 1939
Allegheny County
Boston
Elizabeth Twp.
Brothers, Mary Ellen  b. 1892, d. 1992
Fait, Arthur Jackson  b. 1913, d. 1998
Fait, Donald Clarence  b. 1915, d. 1994
Fait, Georgiana  b. 1890, d. 1967
Fait, Henry Samuel  b. 1892, d. 1970
Fait, May Leanna  b. 1917