Minnesota
Fillmore County
Sumner
Freeborn County
Oakland Twp.
Fate, Mary A.  b. 1856
Gleason, Emerson J.  b. 1855
Gleason, Jessie M.  b. 1881
Gleason, Louella  b. 1887, d. 1966
Gleason, Marion L.  b. 1884
Goodhue County
Lake City
Fate, June Aileen  b. 1929, d. 1997
Hennepin County
Bloomington
Kassell, David Lawrence  b. 1921, d. 1977
Kandiyohi County
Wilmer
Fait, Estella Claretta  b. 1897, d. 1898
Martin County
Anderson, Cleo Joy  b. 1909, d. 1968
Center Creek
Howerter, Charles Samuel  b. 1872, d. 1929
Granada
Harris, Nellie May  b. 1874, d. 1944
Howerter, Russell  b. 1912, d. 1989
Mcleod County
Rich Valley Twp
Elston, Mary Belle  b. 1872, d. 1968
Fate, Ulysses Grant  b. 1869, d. 1931
Morrison County
Morrison
Fait, Clark Dewey  b. 1898, d. 1898
Mower County
Grand Meadow
Fate, Donald Dean  b. 1929, d. 2009
Lodi
Dalton, Jane Elizabeth  b. 1856, d. 1924
Fate, Joseph Brown  b. 1855, d. 1924
Nobles County
Worthington
Bishop, Byron LeRoy  b. 1913, d. 1999
Olmstead County
Fate, Glenn Ray  b. 1933, d. 1982
Fate, Martin James  b. 1878, d. 1954
Rochester
Baker, Alta C.  b. 1881, d. 1939
Olmsted County
High Forrest Twp.
Fate, Lucinda Mary  b. 1858, d. before 1930
Robbins, Almira  b. 1884, d. 1958
Robbins, Fred  b. 1849
Rochester
Johnson, Randy Vernon  b. 1947, d. 2009
Otter Tail County
Henning
Fate, Ina Mae  b. 1882, d. 1960
Kassell, Carl Hjalmar Emanuel  b. 1882, d. 1958
Pipestone County
Gray
Pipestone
Dalton, Jane Elizabeth  b. 1856, d. 1924
Fate, Ida Clare  b. 1894, d. 1944
Fate, Jesse Fred  b. 1892, d. 1898
Fate, Joseph Brown  b. 1855, d. 1924
Fate, Josephine Victoria  b. 1883, d. 1884
Fate, Julia Grace  b. 1885, d. 1966
Fate, Lucy Louise  b. 1896, d. 1898
Fate, Marion Garland  b. 1898, d. 1899
Fate, Mary Ellen  b. 1881, d. 1883
Fate, Orsemus John  b. 1887, d. 1887
Fate, William Brown  b. 1890, d. 1891
Gleason, Louella  b. 1887, d. 1966
Ramsey County
Saint Paul
Baker, Grenville Walton  b. 1877, d. 1954
Rice County
Faribault
Chaffee, Fenton Russell  b. 1903, d. 1961
Steele County
Lynse, Raymond Miller  b. 1903, d. 1950
Owatonna
Fate, Heber Bingham  b. 1894, d. 1979
Gleason, Louella  b. 1887, d. 1966
Johnson, Randy Vernon  b. 1947, d. 2009
Owatonna City
Fate, Mary A.  b. 1856
Gleason, Emerson J.  b. 1855
Gleason, Louella  b. 1887, d. 1966
Mississippi
Hopkins, Susan  b. 1797, d. 1873
Stampley, Susanna  b. 1793
Jefferson County
Hopkins, Charles  d. 1833
Hopkins, Hiram Brown  b. 1815, d. 1899
Stampley, Susanna  b. 1793
Missouri
Adams, Clara Elizabeth  b. 1862
Adams, Mary A.  b. 1865
Adams, Thomas J.  b. 1868
Anthony, Myrtle Belle  b. 1890, d. 1992
Armstrong, Richard Truman  b. 1902, d. 1993
Batesel, Leona Caroline  b. 1851, d. 1888
Beck, Harriet  b. 1871, d. 1935
Branstetter, Adam C.  b. circa 1846
Branstetter, Benjamin A.  b. 1853
Branstetter, Byron S.  b. 1885, d. 1904
Branstetter, Daniel William  b. 1847
Branstetter, Don W.  b. 1904, d. 1979
Branstetter, Elbridge  b. 1883
Branstetter, Gladys Elizabeth  b. 1904, d. 1990
Branstetter, Henry  b. circa 1794, d. 1841
Branstetter, J. Relief  b. circa 1850
Branstetter, Julianna  b. circa 1847
Branstetter, Katie Wymona  b. 1880, d. 1957
Branstetter, Lawrence  b. 1911, d. 1977
Branstetter, Leona Gertie  b. 1885, d. 1902
Branstetter, Mary  b. 1856
Branstetter, Maurice Hubert  b. 1883
Branstetter, Michael E.  b. 1851
Branstetter, Muriel  b. 1913, d. 2011
Branstetter, Rachel Catherine  b. circa 1850
Branstetter, Raymond  b. 1907, d. 2004
Branstetter, Roy Frederick  b. 1915, d. 2011
Branstetter, Samuel E.  b. 1853, d. 1937
Branstetter, Selina C.  b. 1848
Branstetter, Velma Ray  b. 1901, d. 1967
Branstetter, William Henry  b. 1824, d. 1864
Branstetter, William L.  b. 1858
Branstetter, Wilma  b. 1903
Brown, Aurthur D.  b. 1899
Brown, Belle  b. 1892
Brown, Everett B.  b. 1890, d. 1912
Brown, Franklin B.  b. 1867, d. 1951
Brown, John J.  b. 1886
Brown, Laura Emma  b. 1897
Brown, Lavada B.  b. 1894
Brown, Thomas Burton  b. 1877, d. 1951
Brown, Virgil B.  b. 1880, d. 1949
Bruce, Hattie May  b. 1872, d. 1947
Burkhart, Maudie May  b. 1908, d. 1988
Burnett, Amanda  b. 1848, d. 1902
Chitwood, Oradel  b. 1874, d. 1878
Chitwood, William Green  b. 1876, d. 1925
Crossland, Cecil Otis Henry  b. 1910, d. 1954
Crossland, Charlotte E.  b. circa 1862
Crossland, Charlotte Terna  b. 1831, d. 1910
Crossland, Cora Annabelle  b. 1870, d. 1951
Crossland, Elijah Meshac  b. 1888
Crossland, Elisha Messah  b. 1868, d. 1942
Crossland, Elmer  b. 1911
Crossland, Granville S.  b. 1905, d. 1949
Crossland, Hannah  b. 1915, d. 2002
Crossland, Iva J.  b. 1886, d. 1930
Crossland, James Morris  b. 1859, d. 1923
Crossland, James Morris Jr.  b. 1879, d. 1918
Crossland, John M.  b. circa 1863
Crossland, John T.  b. 1918, d. 1987
Crossland, Le Roy  b. 1897, d. 1925
Crossland, Martha Alice  b. 1880, d. 1947
Crossland, Melvin  b. 1911, d. 1992
Crossland, Myrtle J.  b. 1899
Crossland, Narbanas Emory  b. 1869, d. 1930
Crossland, Newton Thompson  b. 1881, d. 1922
Crossland, Rhoda  b. 1896
Crossland, Robert Morris  b. 1919, d. 1923
Crossland, Sadie  b. 1894
Crossland, Samuel Turner  b. 1866, d. 1949
Crossland, Sarah J.  b. 1873
Crossland, Sarah L.  b. 1897
Crossland, Thelma  b. 1910
Crossland, William  b. 1907
Dale, Martha J.  b. 1857, d. 1935
Davies, H. C.  b. 1894
Dennis, Caroline A.  b. circa 1850, d. 1870
Duncan, Mary "Polly"  b. 1790, d. 1860
Edmonds, Nancy Ann  b. 1824, d. after 1886
England, Benjamin F.  b. 1892, d. 1980
Fate, Elijah (Rev.)  b. 1812, d. 1865
Fry, Marie Irene  b. 1896, d. 1983
Gann, Harry Harrison  b. 1880, d. 1963
Gann, William Russell  b. 1842, d. 1864
Hale, Adrian Alexander Sr.  b. 1895, d. 1977
Harp, William Henry  b. 1839, d. after 1908
Hayes, Billy D.  b. 1910, d. 1984
Hayes, Elijah O.  b. 1915, d. 1980
Hayes, Elmer Willard  b. 1903, d. 1994
Hayes, Helen Nadine  b. 1909, d. 1995
Hayes, Iva Rowena  b. 1905, d. 1994
Hayes, Lola Mildred  b. 1908
Henderson, Mary Dolly  b. 1819, d. circa 1906
Hickcox, Charles W.  b. 1871
Hickcox, Marvin M.  b. 1841, d. before 1880
Hickcox, Mary E.  b. 1875
Hill, Eva  b. 1882
Holt, Floyd M.  b. 1901
Hopkins, Ida W.  b. 1856, d. 1880
Hopkins, Trueman B.  d. 1965
Houston, Gladys D.  b. 1898, d. 1964
Howerter, Lena Ruth  b. 1904
Johnson, Chester R.  b. 1905
Johnson, Eva J.  b. 1883, d. 1964
Johnson, Harry Franklin  b. 1893, d. 1953
Johnson, Leotta  b. 1900
Johnson, Letha Myrtle  b. 1904, d. 1970
Johnson, Richard H.  b. 1903
Johnson, Thelma  b. 1908
Livingston, Claud H.  b. 1882, d. 1969
Livingston, Leonard H.  b. 1924
Love, Homer O.  b. 1870
Lutes, Louie Pearl  b. 1879, d. 1905
McCullogh, Alice D.  b. 1899, d. 1977
Mills, Cora May  b. 1883
Moore, William T.  b. 1873
Mullinex, Nancy C.  b. 1847
Munkirs, Cecil  b. 1890
Owens, John M.  b. circa 1852, d. 1921
Pence, Sarah Marilee  b. 1880, d. 1959
Purcell, George W.  b. 1877
Rambo, Myrtle L.  b. 1892, d. 1976
Rehwinkel, Camilla Maxine  b. 1936, d. 1989
Reiss, Sydnor Vernon  b. 1908
Roberts, Maria  b. 1856
Seitz, Magdelena  b. 1819, d. after 1915
Shaid, Maud  b. 1889
Slater, Fred  b. 1900, d. 1963
Smith, Jewell  b. 1890
Smith, Julia L.  b. 1882
Storie, Elsie L.  b. 1870
Sykes, Joseph Benjamin  b. 1824, d. 1915
Tombs, Clarissa Adaline  b. 1840
Tombs, Elizabeth J.  b. 1835
Tombs, Margaret L.  b. 1845
Tombs, Margaret M.  b. 1837
Tombs, Sina  b. circa 1809, d. after 1870
Tombs, Susan  b. 1842
Totten, Grace Irene  b. 1910, d. 1974
Totten, Lela Verl  b. 1911, d. 2010
Totten, Theodore P.  b. 1849, d. 1913
Truman, Bland R.  b. 1894
Truman, Caroline  b. 1887
Truman, Homer Y.  b. 1888
Truman, Inez L.  b. 1911, d. 2007
Truman, Lulu G.  b. 1886
Truman, Thornton  b. 1879
UMN, Ester  b. circa 1876
Underwood, Rebecca Ann  b. 1842, d. circa 1880
Weatherman, Hezehiah Ellet  b. 1916, d. 1989
Weatherman, James Norman  b. 1909, d. 1999
Weatherman, Jefferson Dowdy  b. 1870, d. 1943
Weatherman, Ruth Alene  b. 1923, d. 2000
Weatherman, Woodrow Wilson  b. 1913, d. 1981
Webb, Joseph David  b. 1870, d. 1922
Whaley, Dieste  b. 1846
Whaley, Joel A.  b. 1849
Whaley, Martha J.  b. 1838
Whaley, Mary  b. 1840
Whaley, William Samuel  b. 1855
Winningham, Joseph Robert  b. 1923, d. 1997
Winningham, William Alexander  b. 1867, d. 1946
Witten, Martha E.  b. 1861, d. 1883
Wright, Alice T.  b. 1887
Wright, Sydney J.  b. 1890
Young, Hiram F.  b. 1874
Young, Lilly  b. 1902
Young, Martha  b. 1917
Young, Mary Harriet  b. 1875
Young, Nathan  b. 1907
Young, William Thomas  b. 1832, d. 1899
Asbury County
Johnson, Eva Laverne  b. 1917, d. 1969
Atchison County
Fairfax
Fate, Elijah (Rev.)  b. 1812, d. 1865
Rock Port
Fate, Sarah Francis  b. 1847, d. 1905
Pershall, James Redmon  b. 1843, d. 1934
Audrain County
Audrain
Branstetter, Martin Alexander  b. 1844, d. 1912
Sykes, Anna Elizabeth  b. 1850, d. before 1902
Cuirve
Seitz, Magdelena  b. 1819, d. after 1915
Sykes, Joseph Benjamin  b. 1824, d. 1915
Sykes, Rufus  b. 1863
Farber
Seitz, Magdelena  b. 1819, d. after 1915
Sykes, Joseph Benjamin  b. 1824, d. 1915
Hickory Creek
Branstetter, Peter S.  b. 1796, d. 1860
Mexico
Tombs, James Perry  b. 1886, d. 1952
Totten, Paul Martin  b. 1914, d. 2000
Vandalia
Branstetter, Stephen Douglas  b. 1860, d. 1954
Snavely, Rachel  b. circa 1788, d. 1868
Audrian County
Cuivre Twp.
Branstetter, Ida Marie  b. 1868
Branstetter, Lemuel Isam  b. 1851, d. 1895
Branstetter, Martin Alexander  b. 1844, d. 1912
Dennis, Caroline A.  b. circa 1850, d. 1870
Tombs, Sina  b. circa 1809, d. after 1870
Barry County
Fare, William Henry  b. 1874, d. 1923
Cassville
Branstetter, Hazel Agnes  b. 1906, d. 1997
Monett
Crossland, Albert Wesley  b. 1876, d. 1949
Crossland, James E.  b. 1881, d. 1945
Crossland, Willis Russell  b. 1919, d. 1920
Johnson, Cleo James  b. 1908, d. 1959
Shell Knob
Fauchier, Forrest Dennis  b. 1928, d. 2009
Fauchier, Janie Diane  b. 1953, d. 1985
Olin, Norma Jane  b. 1931, d. 2010
Barton County
Lamar Twp.
Witten, James Joel  b. 1875, d. 1930
Leroy Twp.
Winningham, Albert N.  b. 1897, d. 1959
Winningham, William Alexander  b. 1867, d. 1946
Bates County
Hume
Totten, Opal V.  b. 1912, d. 2008
Walnut Twp.
Crick, Carrie Miranda  b. 1886, d. 1980
Totten, Grace Irene  b. 1910, d. 1974
Totten, Ross Carey  b. 1887, d. 1968
Benton County
Gravette
Palmer, Rebecca Ella  b. 1870, d. 1945
Truman, Franklin C.  b. 1877, d. 1935
Boone County
Columbia
Fate, Frederich H.  b. 1888, d. 1970
Franklin, Benjamin J.  b. 1974, d. 1982
Yocum, Delbert Warren  b. 1923, d. 2009
Buchanan County
St. Joseph
Gipson, Siloam  b. 1898, d. 1961
Truman, Lena M.  b. 1902, d. 1987
Washington
Gipson, Siloam  b. 1898, d. 1961
Truman, Lena M.  b. 1902, d. 1987
Butler County
Young, Ida Isabell  b. 1913, d. 1989
Epps Twp.
England, Flora Dell  b. 1881, d. 1934
Young, Amos Jasper  b. 1858, d. 1933
Young, Ida Isabell  b. 1913, d. 1989
Young, Lilly  b. 1902
Young, Martha  b. 1917
Young, Nathan  b. 1907
Poplar Bluff
England, David  b. 1854, d. before 1920
England, Elizabeth Samantha  b. 1875, d. 1905
England, Ira Lee  b. 1887, d. 1967
Young, Amos Jasper  b. 1858, d. 1933
Poplar Bluff Twp.
England, Flora Dell  b. 1881, d. 1934
Young, Amos Jasper  b. 1858, d. 1933
Qulin
England, Queenie Victoria  b. 1888, d. 1916
Cape Girardeau County
Chronister, James  b. 1751, d. 1830
Earhart, Susanna  b. 1760, d. 1822
Cape Girardeau
Clark County
Alexandria
Hinderliter, Bastrus Earl  b. 1832, d. 1876
Waughtel, Margaret Elizabeth  b. 1840, d. 1873
Clay County
Excelsior Springs
Curtis, Ira Vernon  b. 1909, d. 1983
Cooper County
Bruce, Hattie May  b. 1872, d. 1947
Burcham, Rebecca S.  b. 1829, d. 1901
Hopkins, Atlas Brown  b. 1866, d. 1894
Hopkins, Emma Sue  b. 1858, d. 1942
Hopkins, Hiram Brown  b. 1815, d. 1899
Hopkins, Ida W.  b. 1856, d. 1880
Hopkins, Willie  b. 1859, d. 1960
Trueman, John B.  b. 1791, d. 1870
Boonville
Roberts, Maria  b. 1856
Truman, Jesse  b. 1852, d. before 1939
Truman, Thornton  b. 1879
Saline Twp.
Burcham, Rebecca S.  b. 1829, d. 1901
Hopkins, Hiram Brown  b. 1815, d. 1899
Hopkins, Susan  b. 1797, d. 1873
Stampley, Susanna  b. 1793
Trueman, John B.  b. 1791, d. 1870
Wooldridge
Bruce, Hattie May  b. 1872, d. 1947
Burcham, Rebecca S.  b. 1829, d. 1901
Hopkins, Atlas Brown  b. 1866, d. 1894
Hopkins, Emma Sue  b. 1858, d. 1942
Hopkins, Hiram Brown  b. 1815, d. 1899
Hopkins, Susan  b. 1797, d. 1873
Hopkins, Trueman B.  d. 1965
Hopkins, Willie  b. 1859, d. 1960
Trueman, John B.  b. 1791, d. 1870
Crawford County
Boone
England, Anna  b. circa 1879
England, Phelea J  b. circa 1877
Boone Twp.
England, Anna  b. circa 1879
England, Barbara Ann  b. 1838, d. 1898
England, Elizabeth Samantha  b. 1875, d. 1905
England, Ellen  b. circa 1875
England, Franklin W.  b. 1873, d. 1911
England, George Washington  b. circa 1815
England, Hannah Jane  b. 1853
England, Ida May  b. 1879, d. 1958
England, Isaac  b. circa 1869
England, John Wesley  b. 1847, d. 1917
England, John Wesley V  b. 1849, d. after 1919
England, Phelea J  b. circa 1877
England, Washington Marion  b. 1851, d. 1907
England, William  b. circa 1873
UMN, Rachael  b. circa 1854
Young, Amy Adeliah  b. 1881, d. 1943
Young, George W.  b. 1872, d. 1938
Young, Hiram F.  b. 1874
Young, Mary Harriet  b. 1875
Young, Nancy Christina  b. 1862
Young, Nathan William  b. 1868
Young, Thomas Burr  b. 1879, d. 1936
Young, William Thomas  b. 1832, d. 1899
Dallas County
Buffalo
Johnson, Frederick Oral  b. 1891, d. 1974
Douglas County
Crossland, Dorsey Fate  b. 1920, d. 2004
Crossland, Newton Thompson  b. 1881, d. 1922
Crossland, Sadie L.  b. 1929, d. 2007
Greene County
Truman, Susannah Sheperd  b. 1855, d. 1929
Campbell Twp.
Branstetter, Raymond Walter  b. 1876, d. 1944
Truman, Louisa Franklin  b. 1848, d. 1939
Truman, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1865, d. 1939
Truman, Thomas Younger  b. 1865, d. 1928
Truman, William Curtis  b. 1860, d. 1928
Truman, William Murphy  b. 1822, d. 1898
North Campbell Twp.
Parker, Hugh  b. 1855
Truman, Susannah Sheperd  b. 1855, d. 1929
North Springfield
Truman, John Claibourne  b. 1858, d. circa 1931
Truman, William Edward  b. 1880, d. 1965
Twigger, Mary A.  b. 1855
Springfield
Armstrong, Emily Cash  b. 1897, d. 1978
Armstrong, Richard Abram  b. 1867, d. 1952
Armstrong, Richard Truman  b. 1902, d. 1993
Branstetter, Raymond Walter  b. 1876, d. 1944
Branstetter, Velma Ray  b. 1901, d. 1967
Branstetter, Walter  b. 1909, d. 1981
Fate, Florine E.  b. 1890, d. 1971
McKnight, Minnie Belle  b. 1872, d. 1952
Stover, Sarah Alberta  b. 1867, d. 1955
Truman, Bland R.  b. 1894
Truman, Caroline  b. 1887
Truman, Delilah  b. 1891
Truman, Ethel  b. 1884, d. 1960
Truman, Henry  b. 1869, d. 1952
Truman, Homer Y.  b. 1888
Truman, Howard Olin  b. 1892, d. 1932
Truman, Inez L.  b. 1911, d. 2007
Truman, James Harvey  b. 1881, d. 1954
Truman, Lloyd Winton  b. 1895, d. 1987
Truman, Louisa Franklin  b. 1848, d. 1939
Truman, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1865, d. 1939
Truman, Susannah Sheperd  b. 1855, d. 1929
Truman, Thomas Younger  b. 1865, d. 1928
Truman, Virgil Bryan  b. 1898, d. 1986
Truman, William Curtis  b. 1860, d. 1928
Truman, William Edward  b. 1880, d. 1965
Truman, William Murphy  b. 1822, d. 1898
Wilson, Rose Ann  b. 1876, d. 1953
Srpingfield
Truman, Thomas Younger  b. 1865, d. 1928
Harrison County
Bethany
Lutes, Elva Gertrude  b. 1878, d. 1967
Howell County
Howell Twp.
Winningham, Albert N.  b. 1897, d. 1959
Winningham, William Alexander  b. 1867, d. 1946
West Plains
Robinson, William Roy  b. 1919, d. 2010
Winningham, Albert N.  b. 1897, d. 1959
Jackson County
Pence, Sarah Marilee  b. 1880, d. 1959