Kentucky
Whitley County
Rockholt
Harp, Joseph L.  b. 1842, d. 1910
Savoy
Sowder, Elizabeth  b. 1834, d. 1913
Siler
Harp, Jane  b. 1796, d. 1881
Peace, Benager A.  b. 1820, d. 1885
Peace, Eliza Ann  b. 1870, d. 1953
Peace, Elizabeth  b. 1861
Peace, Fate  b. 1880
Peace, George W.  b. 1874, d. 1929
Peace, Hila  b. 1877, d. 1956
Peace, John Bruce  b. 1838
Peace, John M.  b. 1848, d. 1888
Peace, Joseph  b. 1776, d. 1842
Peace, Jospeh Matthew  b. 1872, d. 1936
Peace, Leroy  b. 1856
Peace, Lida  b. 1880, d. 1957
Peace, Mary "Polly"  b. 1856
Peace, Nancy  b. 1833
Peace, Owen  b. 1835
Peace, Sarah Jane  b. 1868
Peace, Stephen  b. 1865, d. 1945
Peace, Thomas  b. 1832
Peace, Thomas  b. 1846, d. 1914
Peace, William H.  b. 1843
Phillips, Cecilia Minerva  b. 1847, d. 1918
Somerset
Underwood, James William  b. 1911, d. 1913
South America
Bennett, Benager A.  b. 1834, d. 1923
Bennett, Elizabeth  b. 1859
Bennett, Lettie  b. 1868
Bennett, Levi  b. circa 1789, d. 1870
Bennett, Manervy  b. 1866
Bennett, Sarah  b. 1861
Peace, Josephine  b. 1839, d. 1881
south of Corbin
Underwood, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 1861, d. 1944
Spruce Creek
Alsip, William Herndon  b. 1854, d. 1930
Tye, Robert  b. 1851, d. 1938
Spruceburg
Alsip, William Herndon  b. 1854, d. 1930
Harp, Nancy  b. 1812, d. 1882
Litteral, Leanna  b. 1860, d. 1903
Tidalwave
Harp, Ace Johnson  b. 1887, d. 1977
Harp, Levi  b. 1820
Underwood, Washington A.  b. 1850
Walden
Bennett, Elizabeth Harriet  b. 1864, d. 1889
Harp, Joshua H.  b. 1831, d. 1926
Harp, Joshua H. Jr.  b. 1867, d. 1926
Moore, Armelda  b. 1838, d. 1912
Wats Creek
Bennett, Nancy Delilah  b. circa 1822, d. 1899
Bishop, Jesse  b. 1834
Bishop, Margaret  b. 1866
Bishop, Mary Ann  b. 1858
Elliot, Julia Ann  b. 1855, d. 1915
Harp, Benager Jr.  b. 1828, d. 1904
Harp, Daniel S.  b. 1868
Harp, Jasper Marion  b. 1855, d. 1920
Harp, Joseph H.  b. 1860, d. 1935
Harp, Joseph L.  b. 1842, d. 1910
Harp, Josephine  b. 1867, d. 1917
Harp, Joshua H.  b. 1831, d. 1926
Harp, Joshua H. Jr.  b. 1867, d. 1926
Harp, Levi  b. 1820
Harp, Levi S.  b. 1853
Harp, Manervy  b. 1843, d. 1931
Harp, Martha A.  b. 1854, d. 1856
Harp, Martha Jane  b. 1864, d. 1936
Harp, Matilda  b. 1866
Harp, Melonia  b. 1870, d. 1945
Harp, Minerva A.  b. 1860
Harp, Obedience  b. 1863
Harp, Samantha D.  b. circa 1870
Harp, Sarah  b. 1841, d. after 1908
Harp, Sarah E.  b. 1857
Harp, William Albert  b. 1870
Harp, William H.  b. 1854
McFarland, Elizabeth Sarah  b. 1802, d. after 1880
McFarland, Nancy  b. 1839
Moore, Armelda  b. 1838, d. 1912
Sammons, Nancy  b. 1869
Sammons, Peter  b. 1848
Sammons, Susan  b. 1847, d. 1927
Sowder, Elizabeth  b. 1834, d. 1913
Steele, America E.  b. 1855, d. 1930
Steele, James H.  b. 1861, d. 1950
Steele, Julia Ann  b. 1857, d. 1881
Steele, Mary Eveline  b. 1860, d. 1925
Steele, Robert Alexander  b. 1853, d. 1926
Steele, Rusha Jane  b. 1851, d. 1906
Steele, Samuel Green  b. 1820, d. 1886
Steele, William H.  b. 1848, d. 1918
Underwood, America  b. 1837
Underwood, Augustas  b. 1793, d. circa 1861
Underwood, Catherine  b. 1864
Underwood, Edward G.  b. 1868, d. 1936
Underwood, James W.  b. 1830, d. 1923
Underwood, John W.  b. 1858
Underwood, Margaret  b. 1847, d. 1883
Underwood, Martha  b. 1868
Underwood, Mary  b. 1826, d. 1917
Underwood, Samuel Green  b. 1856
Underwood, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 1861, d. 1944
Underwood, Thomas J.  b. 1843, d. 1925
Underwood, Thomas Jasper  b. 1865
Underwood, Washington A.  b. 1850
Williamsburg
Batson, Estella Bays  b. 1880, d. 1939
Bennett, Benjamin Franklin  b. 1849, d. 1934
Bennett, John  b. 1874, d. 1954
Bennett, Meldie  b. 1894, d. 1995
Bennett, Nancy Delilah  b. circa 1822, d. 1899
Bennett, Polly Ann  b. 1886, d. 1975
Byers, Guy  b. circa 1870
Byers, Katherine  b. 1911
Carr, Nancy Minerva  b. 1854, d. 1920
Harmon, Henry C.  b. 1834, d. 1909
Harp, Allen Clyde  b. 1917, d. 1921
Harp, America M.  b. 1851
Harp, Annie May  b. 1906, d. 1984
Harp, Armelda  b. 1855
Harp, Benager Jr.  b. 1828, d. 1904
Harp, Clarence Lester  b. 1910
Harp, Daniel Green  b. 1918, d. 1921
Harp, Grace Edna  b. 1914, d. 2002
Harp, Ida  b. 1894, d. 1927
Harp, James Madison  b. 1883, d. 1964
Harp, Jasper Marion  b. 1855, d. 1920
Harp, Joseph L.  b. 1842, d. 1910
Harp, Joshua H.  b. 1831, d. 1926
Harp, Levi  b. 1820
Harp, Levi S.  b. 1853
Harp, Lucy Myrtle  b. 1898, d. 1993
Harp, Manervy  b. 1843, d. 1931
Harp, Minerva A.  b. 1860
Harp, Nancy  b. 1812, d. 1882
Harp, Pleasant  b. 1893, d. 1943
Harp, Rushie Estella  b. 1912, d. 1971
Harp, Sarah  b. 1841, d. after 1908
Harp, Sarah E.  b. 1857
Harp, William H.  b. 1854
Harp, William Henry  b. 1839, d. after 1908
Harp, William McKinley  b. 1874, d. 1946
Harp, William McKinley Jr.  b. 1916, d. 1981
Henson, Elon  b. 1888, d. 1966
Leforce, Ester J.  b. 1847
Moore, Armelda  b. 1838, d. 1912
Peace, Thomas  b. 1846, d. 1914
Sammons, Susan  b. 1847, d. 1927
Sowder, Elizabeth  b. 1834, d. 1913
Steele, Deborah  b. 1886
Steele, John Siler  b. 1879
Steele, Robert Alexander  b. 1853, d. 1926
Tye, Alvis Clarence  b. circa 1849
Tye, George W.  b. 1829, d. 1867
Tye, Henry H.  b. 1840, d. 1924
Tye, Joseph Harp  b. 1842, d. 1900
Tye, Nancy Ann  b. 1846
Tye, Obedience  b. 1838, d. 1888
Tye, Robert  b. 1851, d. 1938
Tye, William  b. 1807, d. 1887
Tye, William F.  b. 1857, d. before 1920
Underwood, Edward G.  b. 1868, d. 1936
Underwood, Laura  b. 1878, d. 1943
Underwood, Thomas J.  b. 1843, d. 1925
Underwood, Thomas J. Jr.  b. 1874, d. 1966
Ward, Lucy Belcher  b. 1839, d. 1916
Young, Cornelius N.  b. 1884, d. 1967
Williamsburg District
McFarland, Elizabeth Sarah  b. 1802, d. after 1880
Underwood, Augustas  b. 1793, d. circa 1861
Underwood, Eleanor  b. 1844
Underwood, Margaret  b. 1847, d. 1883
Underwood, Rebecca Ann  b. 1842, d. circa 1880
Underwood, Thomas J.  b. 1843, d. 1925
Underwood, Washington A.  b. 1850
Woodbine
Harp, Charles Tipton  b. 1880, d. 1927
Harp, Wilhelmina Elizabeth  b. 1902, d. 1904
McFarland, Nancy  b. 1839
Petre, Nancy Ann  b. 1878
Underwood, George  b. 1879
Underwood, James W.  b. 1830, d. 1923
Youngs Creek
Prewitt, Florence E.  b. 1883, d. 1962
Young, Cornelius N.  b. 1884, d. 1967
Young, Henry Lenvia  b. 1905
Young, Richard Emerson  b. 1909
Williamsburg
Louisiana
England, Barbara Ann  b. 1887, d. 1966
Baton Rouge Parish
Baton Rouge
Branstetter, Robert Murray  b. 1918, d. 1992
East Baton Rouge Parish
Baton Rouge
Branstetter, Robert Murray  b. 1918, d. 1992
Louisianna
East Baton Rouge Parish
Baton Rouge
Magnolia, Sarah  b. 1925, d. 2009
Iberville Parish
Plaquemine
Magnolia, Sarah  b. 1925, d. 2009
Lousisiana
Arcadia Perrish
Policy Jury Ward 5
Fate, Emory Watson  b. 1884, d. 1952
Fate, James Watson  b. 1847
Fate, Minnie Laura  b. 1882
Fitch, Emma Jane  b. 1852, d. before 1937
Maryland
Abstone, Frances  b. 1700, d. 1762
Bond, Peter  b. 1800, d. 1885
Briscoe, Elizabeth  b. 1764
Briscoe, Sarah  b. circa 1680, d. 1735
Briscoe, Walter  b. 1742, d. 1785
Brown, Lewis  b. 1789, d. after 1860
Cecil, Ann  b. 1700, d. 1755
Cherry, Sarah T.  b. circa 1800
England, Ruth  b. 1795, d. after 1850
Evans, Susanna  b. 1704, d. 1769
Fait, Matilda  b. 1827, d. 1875
Gray, Justus Harrison  b. 1826, d. 1897
Hamblin, George  b. circa 1725, d. 1839
Hughes, Leah  b. before 1791, d. 1823
Hull, Daniel  b. circa 1700, d. 1743
Hull, Martin  b. 1816
Johnson, Anna Maude  b. 1827, d. 1885
Lytle, Sarah  b. circa 1822
Quincy, Mary  b. 1693
Smith, Jane  b. circa 1630, d. 1718
Trueman, Edward  b. 1753, d. 1809
Truman, Elizabeth  b. 1790
Truman, Henry  b. 1628, d. 1696
Truman, Henry B.  b. 1784, d. 1853
Truman, Jane  b. 1744
Truman, Nancy  b. 1788, d. 1862
Truman, Thomas  b. 1684
Truman, Walter  b. 1786, d. 1833
Wallace, Isabella  b. 1706, d. 1779
Whiton, Thomas Jr.  b. 1671, d. 1740
Allegany County
Cumbland
Brothers, Mary Ellen  b. 1892, d. 1992
Fait, Henry Samuel  b. 1892, d. 1970
Baltimore County
Baltimore
Stabler, Adam  b. 1760, d. 1791
Calvert County
Truman, Henry  b. 1628, d. 1696
Cecil County
Alexander, James Robert  b. circa 1695, d. before 1779
Alexander, Sarah  b. 1690, d. 1760
Alexander, Theophilus  b. 1714, d. 1769
Sharp, Samuel  b. 1736, d. 1804
Sharp, Sina  b. 1769, d. 1831
Sharp, Thomas Sr.  b. circa 1699, d. 1749
Wallace, Catherine  b. 1717, d. 1775
Wallace, Matthew  b. 1672, d. 1751
Elkton
Sharp, Thomas Sr.  b. circa 1699, d. 1749
New Munster
Alexander, James Robert  b. circa 1695, d. before 1779
Alexander, Sophia Mary  b. 1741
McKnitt, Margaret Abigail  b. 1693, d. after 1736
Charles County
Briscoe, Walter  b. 1742, d. 1785
Compton, Elizabeth  b. 1742, d. 1797
Truman, Sarah  b. 1740, d. 1765
Trinity Parish
Compton, Elizabeth  b. 1742, d. 1797
Frederick County
Alexander, Sarah  b. 1690, d. 1760
Kent
Quincy, Mary  b. 1693
Mecklenburg County
Felton
Wallace, Catherine  b. 1717, d. 1775
Montgomery County
Benson, Rebecca  b. 1749, d. 1776
Douglas, William George  b. 1823, d. 1897
Douglass, Catherine Elizabeth  b. 1821
Douglass, John  b. 1768, d. 1841
Douglass, John Willis  b. 1820, d. 1888
Douglass, Samuel  b. 1743, d. 1803
Douglass, Samuel S.  b. 1795, d. 1873
Fowler, Nancy Ann  b. circa 1775, d. 1840
Green, Margaret  b. 1794, d. 1882
Piles, Sarah  b. 1773, d. 1806
Takoma Park
Ocean City
Hamblin, Benjamin Lay  b. 1759, d. 1839
Prince George
Abstone, Frances  b. 1700, d. 1762
Cecil, John  b. 1691, d. 1759
Magruder, Alexander  b. circa 1671, d. circa 1746
Sollers, Elizabeth  b. 1693, d. 1773
Prince George County
Briscoe, Sarah  b. circa 1680, d. 1735
Busey, Susannah  b. circa 1675
Cecil, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1719, d. 1796
Magruder, Ann  b. 1712, d. 1760
Trueman, Edward  b. 1753, d. 1809
Truman, Alexander  b. 1739, d. 1792
Truman, Henry  b. 1712, d. 1756
Truman, Sarah  b. 1740, d. 1765
Truman, Thomas  b. 1684
Truman, Thomas  b. 1737, d. 1778
Witten, Thomas  b. 1719, d. 1794
Prince George's County
Whiton, Thomas Jr.  b. 1671, d. 1740
Prince Georges County
Smith, Jane  b. circa 1630, d. 1718
Truman, Edward  b. 1690, d. 1729
Somerset County
Alexander, Sarah  b. 1690, d. 1760
Wallace, Matthew  b. 1672, d. 1751
Manokin Hundred
Alexander, James Robert  b. circa 1695, d. before 1779
McKnitt, Margaret Abigail  b. 1693, d. after 1736
Stepney Parrish
Benson, Rebecca  b. 1749, d. 1776
Douglass, Samuel  b. 1743, d. 1803
Washington County
Watson, Thomas H. Jr.  b. 1800, d. 1857
Worcester County
Ocean City
Brim, Sarah Elizabeth  b. circa 1780
Hamblin, Benjamin Lay  b. 1759, d. 1839
Westminster
Massachusetts
Bristol County
Tauton
Fate, Francis Asbury  b. 1866, d. 1930
Phipps, Lottie B.  b. 1865
Hampshire County
Bailey, Phebe  b. 1807, d. 1902
Seward, Ira  b. 1807, d. 1882
Easthampton
Bailey, Phebe  b. 1807, d. 1902
Southhampton
Seward, Ira  b. 1807, d. 1882
Westhampton
Bailey, Phebe  b. 1807, d. 1902
Seward, Almina  b. 1844, d. 1932
Seward, Ira  b. 1807, d. 1882
Michigan
Bearse, Jessie Caroline  b. 1885, d. 1969
Fait, Walter Clark  b. 1880, d. 1951
Gray, John Thomas  b. 1858, d. 1902
Lawton, Anna  b. 1881
Litle, Elias  b. circa 1857
Litle, Franklin M  b. circa 1859
Meyers, Grace A.  b. circa 1885, d. 1943
Sykes, Joseph H.  b. 1891
Berrien County
St. Jospeh
Detroit
Harp, Arthur Burton  b. 1923, d. 1987
Laswell, Guy S.  b. 1888
Sisson, Frances  b. 1889
Ingam County
near Williamston
Bearse, Jessie Caroline  b. 1885, d. 1969
Jackson County
Parma
Fait, Clark Alfred  b. 1914, d. 1996
Kalamazoo County
Johnson, Emma Mary  b. 1864, d. 1893
Johnson, William Webster  b. 1862, d. 1949
Knapp, Sherman Roy  b. 1866, d. 1949
Monroe County
Heston, Frances Ann  b. 1913, d. 1989
Oakland County
Pontiac
Wilson, Gracie  b. 1897, d. 1953
Wilson, Mollie E.  b. 1894, d. 1970
Walled Lake
Osceloa County
Shannon, James Edward Jr.  b. 1870, d. 1950
Van Buren County
Johnson, Emma Mary  b. 1864, d. 1893
Johnson, Gertrude Elizabeth  b. 1858, d. 1885
Decatur
Fate, Jesinah  b. 1828, d. 1898
Fate, Julia Ann  b. 1819, d. 1901
Fate, Matilda  b. 1827, d. 1894
Johnson, Andrew  b. 1853
Johnson, Emma Mary  b. 1864, d. 1893
Johnson, Enoch George  b. 1851, d. 1891
Johnson, Gertrude Elizabeth  b. 1858, d. 1885
Johnson, Ida A.  b. 1863
Johnson, Jacob  b. 1847, d. 1873
Johnson, Jacob Sain
Johnson, James Q.  b. 1853
Johnson, Jeremiah  b. 1855
Johnson, John Kennard  b. 1827, d. 1897
Johnson, Rosetta  b. 1859
Johnson, Sarah  b. 1848, d. 1919
Johnson, William Webster  b. 1862, d. 1949
Knapp, Eva Lena  b. 1886
Lawrence
Minnesota
Baker, Grenville Walton  b. 1877, d. 1954
Fate, Elizabeth  b. 1864, d. 1880
Fate, Glenn Ray  b. 1933, d. 1982
Fate, James Watson  b. 1847
Fate, Laura  b. 1846
Fate, Merton J.  b. 1879
Fate, Minnie Laura  b. 1882
Fate, Robert Elliot  b. 1856
Fate, William Brown  b. 1890, d. 1891
Fitch, Emma Jane  b. 1852, d. before 1937
Gleason, Jessie M.  b. 1881
Gleason, Marion L.  b. 1884
Lynse, Raymond Miller  b. 1903, d. 1950
Robbins, Almira  b. 1884, d. 1958
Anoka County
Anoka
Kassell, David Lawrence  b. 1921, d. 1977
Big Stone County
Graceville
Fate, Seth Nolan  b. 1884, d. 1919
Blue Earth County
Vernon Center
Fate, Keith L.  b. 1913
Fate, Robert Elliot Jr.  b. 1890, d. 1976
UMN, Vivian L.  b. 1892, d. 1976
Dakota County
Waterford
Chamberlain, Frances Hatibel  b. 1893, d. 1979
Dodge County
Fate, Dale Norman  b. 1936, d. 1999
Fate, James Richard  b. 1934, d. 1999
Fate, Vernon Neil  b. 1928, d. 1933
Fate, Vernon R.  b. 1902, d. 1993
Johnson, Robert James  b. 1926, d. 1986
Langden, Nettie Ange  b. 1867, d. 1944
Claremont
Fate, James Richard  b. 1934, d. 1999
Fate, June Aileen  b. 1929, d. 1997
Johnson, Robert James  b. 1926, d. 1986
Spiker, Ethel Marguerite  b. 1905, d. 1967
Dodge Center
Fate, Glenn Ray  b. 1933, d. 1982
Fate, Martin James  b. 1878, d. 1954
Fate, Vernon R.  b. 1902, d. 1993
Langden, Nettie Ange  b. 1867, d. 1944
Spiker, Ethel Marguerite  b. 1905, d. 1967
Dodge City
Baker, Beatrice Irene  b. 1919, d. 1996
Fate, Ray Conreoux  b. 1910, d. 1997
Hayfield
Baker, Beatrice Irene  b. 1919, d. 1996
Fate, Ray Conreoux  b. 1910, d. 1997
Ripley Twp.
Fate, Bessie Effiebell  b. 1916, d. before 2001
Fate, Donald Dean  b. 1929, d. 2009
Fate, Dorothy Harriet  b. 1927, d. 2011
Fate, Julius Hubert  b. 1894, d. 1962
Fate, Martin James  b. 1878, d. 1954
Fate, Ray Conreoux  b. 1910, d. 1997
Grorich, Elsie Lousie  b. 1900, d. 1962
Langden, Nettie Ange  b. 1867, d. 1944
Wasioja
Baker, Beatrice Irene  b. 1919, d. 1996
Fate, Ray Conreoux  b. 1910, d. 1997
Fate, Timothy Glenn  b. 1954, d. 2005
Mahnke, Mildred M.  b. 1909, d. 1998
Fillmore County
Baker, Melvin Eugene  d. 1900
Fate, George Robert  b. 1925, d. 2010
Fate, Rebecca Eleanor  b. 1852, d. 1903
Chatfield
Fate, Jesse C.  b. 1840, d. 1928
Chatfield City
Fate, George Robert  b. 1925, d. 2010
Fate, Keith L.  b. 1913
Fate, Robert Elliot Jr.  b. 1890, d. 1976
UMN, Vivian L.  b. 1892, d. 1976
Fillmore
Fate, Elizabeth  b. 1864, d. 1880
Fate, Lucinda Mary  b. 1858, d. before 1930
Robbins, Fred  b. 1849
Owatonna
Spring Valley
Allen, Almira  b. 1838
Bailey, Phebe  b. 1807, d. 1902
Baker, Alta C.  b. 1881, d. 1939
Baker, Grenville Walton  b. 1877, d. 1954
Baker, James M.  b. 1882
Baker, Melvin Eugene  d. 1900
Cartlich, Nancy H.  b. 1815, d. 1903
Crooks, Clara Francis  b. 1860, d. 1908
Crooks, Holland J.  b. circa 1859, d. before 1870
Crooks, Mollie J.  b. circa 1854, d. 1941
Crooks, Samuel M.  b. 1828, d. 1909
Crooks, Theodore Albert  b. circa 1857, d. 1926
Fate, Charles Hamlin  b. 1843, d. 1917
Fate, Edith  b. 1872
Fate, Elijah (Rev.)  b. 1812, d. 1865
Fate, Emory Watson  b. 1884, d. 1952
Fate, Hannah Jane  b. 1852
Fate, James Martin  b. 1842, d. 1917
Fate, James Watson  b. 1847
Fate, Jennie  b. 1855
Fate, Jesse C.  b. 1840, d. 1928
Fate, John  b. 1813, d. 1885
Fate, Joseph Brown  b. 1855, d. 1924
Fate, Laura  b. 1846
Fate, Lucinda Mary  b. 1858, d. before 1930
Fate, Lucy  b. 1834, d. 1890
Fate, Martin  b. 1836, d. 1878
Fate, Mary A.  b. 1856
Fate, Rebecca Eleanor  b. 1852, d. 1903
Fate, Robert E.  b. 1844, d. 1864
Fate, Robert Elliot  b. 1856
Fate, Thomas  b. 1815, d. 1901
Fate, William Henry Harrison  b. 1840, d. 1925
Houston, Mary  b. 1812, d. 1892
Hull, Sarah  b. 1821, d. 1898
Seward, Almina  b. 1844, d. 1932
Seward, Ira  b. 1807, d. 1882